Lista nazwisk mieszkańców XIX-wiecznej Suwalszczyzny. Lista jest uzupełniana.

      Strona Główna
Abłamowicz Babaik Cabotyński Dabkuł Eaktonis Faber Gab Habaszewski Ichnacik Jabłkowski Kabadzis la Bruyere Macewicz Nabat O'Rourke Pac Quarre Rabaliński Sabal Tabęcki Ubodzyk Valentini Wabacuk   Ylaj Zabielny
Abożewicz Babałuk Capalusz Daboczius Earych Fabianowski Gabaldzis Haberman Ichnatowa Jabłonik Kabaldis Labadowicz Machacki Nabatsal Obal Pac-Pomarnacki   Rabczyński Sabasewicz Tabin Uchanowicz Vannag Wabaguk   Ytota Zabielski
Abraham Babelis Capoer Dabulewicz Efan Fabrycjusz Gabar Haberman de Heberfelt Ichnatowicz Jabłonowski Kabaldzis Labanski Machal Nachiewicz Obek Pac-Pomarnacki   Rabiec Sabatowski Tabisz Uchowski Vigevano Wabałuk   Ytotanis Zabiełło
Abrahamowicz Babiański Carmontrand Dackiewicz Eff Fadrewski Gabaruk Haczuskowicz Ickiewicz Jabłoński Kabeldzio Laborga Macharczuk Nachyć Obidziński Pacenek   Rabiłowicz Sabeski Tabor Uczkier   Wachlaszczyk     Zabłocki
Abramajtys Babicz Cauder Daćbozik Efroimowicz Fadrowski Gaber Haczyk Ickowicz Jabłoński Kabilski Laboryca Machciński Nacowicz Obiedko Pacenko   Rabinowicz Sabocinowa Taborowski Uczulowski   Wadałow     Zabłocki
Abramczyk Babiczyk Cebulak Daćko Efron Fajncajang Gabia Haczyński Idzikowski Jabłońszczyk Kabjun Labos Machis Nadarzyński Obiedziński Pacewicz   Rabszczyński Sabunia Taborowski Uczyński   Wadęty     Zabłowski
Abramik Babik Cebulko Dadeko Egier Fajngold Gabier Hadwaka Igdnifek Jabnelis Kablicki Lach Machnicki Nadgowski Obiezierski Pacewicz   Rabych Sabuniowa Tabulski Udzielczyk   Wadniński     Zabłudowski
Abramowicz Babinowicz Cecan Dadura Egirl Fajnzagoldt Gabinow Hadziecki Ignat Jaccik Kabliszis Lachowa Machniewicz Nadobny Obłocki Pacholski   Rac Sacewski Taczkiewicz Udzieński   Waga     Zabokrzycki
Abramowski Babiński Cechowski Dadzbodzik Ejdels Fakt Gabiński Hadziewicz Ignatczyk Jaccyk Kaboldzis Lachowicz Machobudnic Nadolny Obodka Pachowski   Rachowski Sacherdorff Taczko Udziła   Wagielnikowicz     Zaborowski
Abramski Babkowski Ceckowski Dadzbozik Ejdrygiewicz Fakulski Gabko Hagarewicz Ignatowicz Jacer Kabsiński Lacki Machol Nadolski Obodowski Pachucki   Rachter Sachmistrz Tadesko Ugiański   Waglar     Zaborowski
Abrańczuk Babski Ceglarski Dajkunas Ejdukiewicz Falcza Gablenz Hagon Ignatowski Jacewicz Kachnicz Lackoroński Macholc Nadomowicz Obodziak Paciewski   Rachwald Sachocki Tadeuszewicz Ugniewski   Wagner     Zaborski
Abratowicz Babszczewski Cejwa Dajlida Ejdziatowicz Falecki Gabor Hajdowski Ignej Jachczyński Kachnowski Lactowski Machowicz Nadwarek Obołowicz Paciorkowski   Racibor Sacik Tadkowski Uhlik   Wahanowski     Zaborski
Abrycki Babułka Celiński Dajnarowicz Ejk Falewicz Gaborowski Hajduczyk Ihnatowicz Jachim Kacicki Lada Machusz Nadwarka Oborski Paciuka   Racio Sacki Tadowski Uklański   Wahl     Zabrzeziński
Achenbach Bacckowic Celiński Dajnikowski Ejkis Faliborski Gabr Hajduk Iiss Jachimczyk Kacjun Lafaj Macian Nadwarski Obotko Paciukanis   Raciszkowski Saczewiński Tafiłowski Uklejewski   Wajarzyński     Zabulski
Aciukiewicz Bacczenik Celjukowski Dajnowski Ejkowicz Falibursik Gabres Hajdukajtis Ilaszewicz Jachimowicz Kacmierz Lafajet Macianis Nadworek Obrazcow Paciukonis   Raciun Saczewski Tajnewski Ukraiński   Wajcgowski     Zabuznik
Aczyk Bacewicz Cenerawski Dalechowski Ejmont Falicki Gabrusiewicz Hajdukiewicz Ilcewicz Jachimowicz Kacprzeniuk Lafant Maciański Nadworka Obrąpalski Pacjupanis   Rackiewicz Saczka Takowski Ukropczyk   Wajkiewicz     Zabuzny
Adakowski Bach Centerszmian Daleski Ejner Faliński Gabruś Hajko Ildzik Jachimowski Kaczan Lafont Maciasz Nadziejko Obrycki Packiewicz   Raczewicz Sadkinas Takysz Ulanowicz   Wajkszpar     Zabużny
Adam Bachanowski Ceran Daletkiewicz Ejsmont Falkowski Gabryszczyk Hajkowicz Ilgio Jachmowicz Kaczanowski Laforstz Macieiewicz Nadzieyko Obrydnie Packowski   Raczewski Sadkowski Talaj Ulanowski   Wajlapis     Zachałko
Adamczewski Bachowiecki Cerep Daligonis Ejsmontt Falsin Gabuc Hajsewicz Ilkiewicz Jachnowicz Kaczanowski-Ostoja Lagielis Maciejczyk Naftolowicz Obuchowicz Pacuch   Raczkiejcz Sadłowski Talandziun Ulecki   Wajlik     Zachar
Adamczyk Bachuta Ceresłowicz Dalitkiewicz Ejsymont Faltin Gaczkowski Hakoszczyk Ilkowicz Jachondowicz Kaczkiewicz Lagieza Maciejewicz Nagarewicz Obuchowski Pacuk   Raczkiewicz Sadłucki Talarowicz Ulewicz   Wajsman     Zacharczyk
Adamek Baciański Cerkiewicz Dałalis Ejwel Fałtynowicz Gadarszko Halan Ilnicki Jachowski Kaczkowski Lagmieński Maciejewski Nagolczyk Ochędożka Paculewicz   Raczkowicz Sadłusko Talarzewski Ulikowski   Wakiera     Zacharewicz
Adamkowicz Bacio Cesarz Dałowicz Ekiert Famkielczyk Gadażej Halecy Iłgowski Jachymokowicz Kaczmarek Lalczyk Maciejewski Nagolski Ochman Pacz   Raczkowski Sadowczenia Talaszewski Uliński   Waksajtys     Zachariasz
Adamowicz Baczański Cesulanis Damian Ekolt Fantuł Gadecki Halicki Imberg Jachymowicz Kaczmarz Lalewicz Maciejko Nagorka Ochotnicki Paczoski   Raczkowski Sadowizny Talaszka Ulka   Waksariat     Zacharjasz
Adamowicz Baczewski Cetner Damieński Elbinzorn Faradyński Gader Hałaburda Imertyński Jachymowski Kaczmier Lalko Maciejkowicz Nagorowic Ochrymowicz Paczóski   Raczkubienis Sadownik Talaszkiewicz Ulkowy   Wakter     Zacharow
Adamowski Baczkowski Cetrucjanis Damięcki Elbło Farbiarski Gadon Hałasa Inachowicz Jacisz Kaczmierz Lamachowski Maciejowicz Nagórnowski Oczczyk Paczuk   Raczyłło Sadowski Talatowicz Ułanicki   Wakulski     Zacharowicz
Adamski Baczyk Cewun Damilejcz Eleban Faricy Gadowskiaj Hałubicki Inczura Jaciulski Kaczorowski Landau Maciejowski Nagórny Oczkiewicz Paczutis   Raczyło Sadowski Lubicz Talecki Ułanowicz   Wakuszkiewicz     Zacharzuk
Aduchowski Badal Chaciński Damilewicz Eliasczyk Farosyk Gadyło Hałuszko Inczyk Jackiejcz Kaczunel Landezott Maciejunas Nagórski Oczko Paczyński   Raczyński Sadzki Talejszys Umian   Wal     Zacieczka
Adukański Baddenicki Chackielowicz Damiński Eliasz Fasa Gadziewicz Haminowicz Inerski Jackiewicz Kaczyński Landsberg Macierajtis Nagrewicz Odachowski Pade   Raczyńśki Safaj Talen Umin   Walal     Zackiewicz
Adukowski Baddzio Chacutycz Damoracki Eliaszczyk Fascza Gafukowski Hanc Inglini Jackiewicz  Kaczyński Landziński Maciewicz Nagrodzki Odajewski Paderewski   Raczys Saffranko Talijewski Uminowicz   Walanczyk     Zackowski
Adyniewicz Badeni Chaczyk Damski Eliaszik Fasczanka Gagałuszczyk Hanczar Inkulewicz Jackowski Kadasz Langawski Macik Nagurski Odejewski Padetnik   Raćkiewicz Safinowski Taljatowicz Umynowicz   Walanis     Zaclewski
Afrosimow Badjuk Chaćkielowicz Dancewicz Eljaszowicz Faszcz Gajda Handzel Inochodnik Jacukiewicz Kadaszewski Langowski Maciojonis Nahumski Odelski Paduchowski   Radaszewski Safirsztejn Talk Unawicz   Walasiewicz     Zaczek
Aganis Badowski Chaimowicz Danecki Emerf Faszcza Gajdziewicz Hanich Irszowicz Jaculewicz Kadłubek Langry Macionis Nahuński Odniśkiewicz Padzio   Radaszkowski Sagun Talko Underowicz   Walaszczyk     Zaczeniuk
Agrygo Badpis Chalcha Daniczyk Emerich Faszczyc Gajdziński Hanko Irzykowicz Jacuński Kadłubiński Lantowicz Maciszewski Najkowski Odolski Padziuk   Radecki Sajewicz Talkowski Underszpan   Waledziewicz     Zaczennik
Agurka Badul Chalecki Danidowski Emielity Faszer Gajelski Hanulewicz Isajkowski Jacyk Kadłubkowicz Larkowski Maciucki Nakowski Odój Pahulaniec   Radgoński Sajewski Tałaj Unicki   Walejko     Zaczik
Agustanowicz Badykiewicz Chalicki Daniel Emilian Fatałaj Gajewski Hanusowicz Isajkowski-Dołmat Jacyna Kadłubowski Lasata Maciuczyk Nakwajek Odój-Czerwiński Paiczal   Radgowski Sajkowski Tałandziewicz Uninowicz   Walen     Zaczkiewicz
Aikiewicz Badzirowski Chalucki Danielewicz Endelman Fawilewicz Gajos Hanuszewicz Iserot Jacynicz Kadyszewski Lasek Maciukanis Nalewajed Odtłochowicz Paizoni   Radkiewicz Sajnowski Tałaskiewicz Unkiewicz   Walencik     Zaczkowski
Ajbanowicz Bagan Chałasczyk Danielewski Engielhart Federowicz Gajszewski Hanuszkiewicz Itat Jaczezurowski Kadziewski Lasiński Maciukiewicz Nalewajko Oertel Pajaw   Radkowski Sak Tałejsz Untulis   Walenczik     Zadarnowski
Ajkowski Baganowski Chałko Danielow Enniewicz Fedorek Gajziun Hańczański Itot Jaczkowicz Kafel Laskiewicz Maciukowicz Nalewayko Oertel Pajawis   Radliński Sakiel Tałłat-Kiełpsz Urbajć   Walenda     Zadrowski
Ajzensztat Bagielecki Chałkowski Daniewicz Eperiesz Fedorowicz Galaszewski Hańduk Itota Jaczyk Kafko Lasko Maciul Nalewczyk Offemberg Pajewicz   Radłowski Sakiell Tałuć Urban   Walendowicz     Zaduszewski
Akielewicz Bagieński Chałucki Danilczyk Epner Fejt Galendzinowicz Haponik Iturkowski Jaczyński Kafrakowski Laskowicz Maciulo Nalewjko Offman Pajewski   Radłowski Sakiewicz Tamaszewicz Urbang   Walendykiewicz     Zagórski
Akowicz Bagiński Chałusta Danilewicz Epsztejn Feldmann Galera Haponowicz Itymian Jadamowicz Kagan Laskowski Maciunis Nalewka Ofiarczyk Pajka   Radnik Sakne Tambak Urbanicz   Walendziak     Zagrodzki
Aksenty Bagniewski Chamski Daniła Erbsztein Felicki Galewski Haraburda Iwachno Jadaszko Kaicki Lasocki Maciusz Nalewski Ogiński Pajkowski   Radomski Sakowicz Tamelanis Urbanow   Walendziewicz     Zagrzejewski
Aksielewski Bagnuszewski Chanc Daniłowicz Erceville Felkersamb Galiba Haraczyński Iwachnowicz Jadeszko Kajacz Lasoń Mackabudzio Nalik Ogniewski Pajszewski   Radomyski Sakowski Tananiewicz Urbanowicz   Walendzik     Zagumiennik
Aksiewicz Bahm Chancz Daniłowicz Erdrejch Felski Galicki Harasim Iwaidno Jadkowski Kajdasz Lastański Mackabudź Naliwajko Ogorek Pakacki   Radomyski Sakszis Taniewski Urbanowicz   Walenkiewicz     Zaguniowa
Akstin Bailtuk Chandowski Daniłowski Erelis Fenshave Galik Harasimczyk Iwan Jadomow Kajdoszus Laszewski Mackiel Naljotko Ogorkian Pakal   Radwański Sakunda Tankiewicz Urbańczyk   Walenta     Zahajdaczny
Aksyrniewicz Baiowski Chapan Danis Erlichson Ferdynand Galinajtys Harasimowicz Iwanajtys Jadowicz Kajdziewicz Laszkiewicz Mackielis Nałęcz-Górski Ogorkis Pakio   Radwarko Sala Tański Urbański   Walentowicz     Zaharewicz
Akul Baird Charlawik Danisiewicz Eromiński Ferenc Galiniowicz Harasiuk Iwancewicz Jadowski Kajecki Laszkowski Mackielo Nałęcz-Górski Ogorzanis Pakosz   Radwiłłowicz Salamon Tarajkowski Urbel   Walentukanis     Zahlmann
Akulonis Baiseto Charmański Daniszewski Ertman Ferencewicz Galinis Harcieniuk Iwanicki Jaduszko Kajerajtis Lataj Mackiewicz Nałomski Ogórek Pakowski   Radzaj Salamonowicz Taralaiko Urczewski   Walentupanis     Zahorowski
Alakajtis Bajcyk Charmuszko Dankiewicz Esmont Fergiss Galinowicz Harczuński Iwaniuta Jadziewicz Kajrajtis Latawski Mackiewicz Namietkiewicz Ogórkis Pakropiec   Radzewicz Salamończyk Taraniewski Urmanowicz   Walentynowicz     Zahorski
Alakujcis Bajdan Chartowski Danowczyzny Essen Ferkowski Galiński Harczyńczyk Iwanoicz Jadzio Kajrelucis Latkowscy Mackowicz Namietko Ogrodnik Pakropis   Radziej Salatycha Taranko Urniaż   Walewicz     Zaiglicz
Alatkiewicz Bajdziuk Charubinczyk Danowski Eufliński Fernasik Galiński Harejkanis Iwanowicz Jadźwiński Kajsiewicz Latoszek Macuczyk Namiętkiewicz Ogrzewajło Pakucki   Radziejewski Salejko Taras Urwanko   Walewski     Zajankowski
Alba Bajer Charybin Danulewicz Eydziatowicz Feroskiewicz Gallera Harnat Iwanowicz Jaffe Kajża Latoszyński Maculewicz Namiński Ogulewicz Pakutko   Radziewicz Salewski Tarasewicz Urwantowicz   Walęda     Zajączkiewicz
Albakowicz Bajewski Charysie Danusewicz Eysimont Fersen Gallera Hartanowicz Iwanowna Jagielczyk Kakjunas Latusiński Macwierowski Namiotkiewicz Ogurkiowna Pakwicz   Radzikiewicz Salibocki Tarasiewicz Urwańczyk   Walędziejczyk     Zajączkowski
Albanowicz Bajko Charytonowicz Dańkiewicz Eysmont Fidrych Gallus Hartman Iwanowski Jagielewski Kakniewicz Laudantowicz Macyna Namiotko Ogurkis Palanis   Radzikowski Salik Tarasiewicz Uryn   Walędziewicz     Zajcew
Albert Bajkowski Chaskielowicz Dapkiewicz Eysmontt Fiecko Gałańczyk Hassman Iwanowski Jagieł Kal Laudański Maczakis Namitowski Ohremowicz Paleluk   Radzikowski Salikowski Tarasiewski Urynowicz   Walędzyk     Zajcow
Alberti Bajmowski Chata Dapkun Eysymont Fieczko Gałaszewski Haszkielis Iwanowycz Jagiełka Kalacz Laudański Maczkiewicz Namnowicz Ojrzanowski Palewicz   Radzim Salinger Tarasowicz Usarewicz   Walicki     Zajczyk
Albiki Bajon Chawer Dapkunt Eywel Fiećko Gałaś Hatowski Iwanucich Jagiełłowicz Kaladziuk Laudyński Maczucek Namrzym Okniński Palewka   Radzimiewski Salinoda Tarassewicz Usarski   Walikiewicz     Zajda
Albosta Bajsałay Chazan Daptalczyk Eaktonis Fiederowicz Gałazin Haudziewicz Iwanuk Jagientowicz Kalchert Laufer Maczucki Namuk Okołow Palicki   Radzimiński Saliński Taraszewski Usieński   Waliński     Zajdas
Alboszta Bajzglaj Chelecki Darcilewicz Earych Fiedkiewicz Gałaziński Hauke Iwańczyk Jagliński Kalczewicz Laurin Maczuga Naniewicz Okołów Palikowski   Radzimski Salmonowicz Taraszkiewicz Usiński   Walis     Zajewski
Albosztyn Bajzkiewicz Chelmicz Dardziński Efan Fiedkowicz Gałaziuk Haus Iwasczik Jagłowka Kaldziuk Lauryn Maczulewicz Naniwicz Okomacki Palinowski   Radzinek Salomończyk Taraszyk Usiuk   Waliski     Zajęchowski
Albowicz Bakacewicz Chelsik Daręski Eff Fiedorowicz Gałażewski Hausman Iwaszewski Jagłowski Kalechiewicz Laurynowicz Maczulski Naoneszko Okorowski Paliszczyk   Radzinowicz Saltoluk Tarczewski Usnarski   Waliszewicz     Zajęczkowski
Albowski Bakaczewski Chełbrot Dargel Efroimowicz Fiedotow Gałażyn Hawiszczuk Iwaszka Jagmin Kalecki Lautowicz Maczyk Napiórski Okounicz Paliwoda   Radzinowski Salwacki Tarczewski Uszacki   Waliszewski     Zajękowski
Alchimowicz Bakałarz Chełchowski Dargiel Efron Fiepko Gałąda Hawrylik Iwaszkiewicz Jagniątkowski Kaleina Lawanas Maczyński Naplawski Okowicki Paljanis   Radziński Salwecki Tarczyński Uszczyński   Walka     Zajko
Alechniewicz Bakałarzow Chełmiński Dargielis Egier Figul Gałązka Hawryłkiewicz Iwaszkiewicz Jagnoka Kalejta Lawdański Maćkiewicz Napolski Okowicz Paljucis   Radziszewski Salwocki Targoński Uszenski   Walkanowski     Zajkowski
Alechnowicz Bakałarzowicz Chełpicki Dargiewicz Egirl Figulo Gałdziewicz Hay Iwaszkonis Jagodziński Kalenik Lawendowski Maćwiejczyk Narbuczik Okragły Palkowski   Radziuk Salwon Tarkowski Uszko   Walkiewicz     Zajo
Alechowicz Bakaniuk Chełstowski Dargintowicz Ejdels Figulus Gałecki Hayko Iwaszkowic Jagucki Kaleta Lawentini Madachowiec Narbuczyk Okrasiński Palonis   Radziukiewicz Sałaburg Tarlecki Uszmianiec   Walkowicz     Zakacz
Alecy Bakaty Cherubim Dargosz Ejdrygiewicz Filanowski Gałęziewski Haynik Iwaszkowicz Jaguczański Kaletek Lawinowicz Madaliński Narbut Okraszym Paltynowicz   Radziwanowski Saładonio Tarnawski Uszpulewicz   Walkowski     Zakiulewicz
Aleks Baker Chezozko Darkunas Ejdukiewicz Filewicz Gałęź Hazuk Iwicki Jagulczyk Kalian Lawkowicz Madeja Narbut Okraszymowicz Paluc   Radziwicz Sałajewski Tarniat Uszyński   Wallenburg     Zakonnikowicz
Aleksa Bakiera Chęć Darpot Ejdziatowicz Filinoz Gałka Hejbowicz Iwiński Jakacz Kalicki Lazarowicz Madey Narbutowicz Okrągła Paluch   Radziwił Sałaniewski Tarnielewicz Uściło   Walszczyk     Zakornikowicz
Aleksandrow Bakieta Chędoszka Dasczanin Ejk Filip Gałkiewicz Hejdemann Iwonicki Jakaczki Kalina Lebendziński Madliski Narczyk Okrobczyk Palusczyk   Radziwiłł Sałanowski Tarnowicz Uściński   Walter     Zakowczowicz
Aleksandrowicz Bakiewicz Chędożko Dasewicz Ejkis Filipczyk Gałkowski Hejdukowa Izakowicz Jakajty Kalinka Lebiediew Madziej Narejkanis Okrowski Paluszczyk   Radziwiłłowicz Sałaszewicz Tarnowski Uter   Waluk     Zakowicz
Aleksewicz Bakinowski Chibowski Daszkiewicz Ejkowicz Filipkowski Gałoczko Hejn Izbicki Jakajtys Kalinowski Lebiedziński Madziulewis Narejkois Okrusa Palza   Radziwiłowicz Sałata Tarnowski Utszteyn   Waluka     Zakowski
Aleksiej Bakowski Chicko Daszkowicz Ejmont Filipow Gałszewicz Hejwiński Izdebski Jakal Kalis Lebindzki Magalenga Narejkonis Okulan Pałaczonis   Radziwonowicz Sałkiewicz Tarszkiewicz Uwaknowicz   Walukajtys     Zakrzewski
Aleksiejew Bakuć Chiewier Daszkowski Ejner Filipowicz Gałuś Helberin Izdebski Jakczyński Kalisz Lebioda Magało Narjewski Okulewicz Pałajko   Radzun Sałkinas Taruch Uziembło   Walukanis     Zakrzewski
Aleksiewicz Bakuniewicz Chilicki Daśkiewicz Ejsmont Filipowizny Gałużewski Helkowski Izojaw Jakielewicz Kalitowicz Lebulik Magierowski Narkiewicz Okulicz Pałażewski   Radzymiński Sałkinowski Tarusa Uździło   Walukas     Zaks
Aleksiun Balaniuk Chilimon Datulczyk Ejsmontt Filipowski Ganecki Heller Izotow Jakielonis Kalukajć Lebułkowski Magnus Narkiewicz Okulik Pałejko   Radzyrka Sałkowski Tarzyłowski     Walukiewicz     Zalaski
Aleksowicz Balasiewicz Chilimonowicz Dauksewicz Ejsymont Filonowicz Ganica Helm Izraelitenberg Jakimowicz Kalwianis Lech Magnuszewski Narkowski Okuła Pałkiewicz   Rafał Sałonowski Taszulewicz     Walukonis     Zaleski
Ales Balazys Chiliński Dauksza Ejwel Fiłonowicz Ganielczyk Helman Izraelowicz Jakimowski Kalwo Lechowski Magnuszowski Narmont Okunicz Pałubiński   Rafałowicz Sałopiato Tataj     Walunowicz     Zaleski
Alesa Balcer Chilmon Dauksza Ekiert Finkelsztein Gankowski Helpa   Jakiukowski Kałdowski Lecki Mailla Lascaris Narmot Okuniewski Pałwski   Rafałowski Sałowiej Tatarynowicz     Waluński     Zalewski
Alesandrow Balcewicz Chilmonik Daukszewicz Ekolt Finkelsztejn Ganozewski Heltman   Jakkubowski Kałdziejowski Leczko Maiznis Narmułt Okurowski Panachowicz   Ragało Sałtanowicz Tatarzynowicz     Walusiewicz     Zalger
Aletkiewicz Balczeniuk Chlebanowski Dauża Elbinzorn Finkiel Gaplowski Hemer   Jaklewski Kałentek Lefik Majdziewicz Narowski Okusa Panas   Ragialis Sałtyn Taube     Waluta     Zaliożewski
Alichiniewicz Balczun Chlebnik Dawgiałowicz Elbło Fiskiewicz Garażyn Hempel   Jakniewa Kałmacz Legacz Majer Narszowicz Olabościk Panasewicz   Ragiel Sałucki Tauruk     Walutkiewicz     Zaliwski
Alicki Baldamus Chleboński Dawid Eleban Fiszer Garbacz Henczar   Jakobieszczyk Kałmowiecki Legner Majerski Nartnicki Olaksa Panasewicz   Raglun Sałujanowski Tauryn     Wałachowicz     Zalkin
Aliteri Baldowski Chlebowicz Dawidow Eliasczyk Fiszer Garbalewski Hendoszko   Jakobowic Kałrocki Legnick Majewicz Nartowicz Olberg Panasiewicz   Ragul Samażewicz Tawembowski     Wałalis     Zalnerowicz
Alkiewicz Balecki Chlebowski Dawidowicz Eliasz Flak Garbarczyk Henke   Jakowcowicz Kałusiewicz Legowicz Majewski Nartowski Olchowik Panatowa   Raguziński Sambor Tchorzewski     Wałasin     Załęski
Alner Balejun Chlebus Dawidowiczowa Eliaszczyk Flemming Garbarz Henkiewicz   Jakowicki Kamazys Legunć Majka Naruk Olchowski Pancerzyński   Rahden Samborski Tchorżewskij     Wałejko     Załoczko
Alszanos Baleni Chlebusz Dawidowski Eliaszik Flemming Garbor Hennign   Jakowicz Kamieniecki Lejbinzorn Majkowski Narusczyn Olczyk Panek   Rahden Samczyk Tchórzewski     Wałonc     Załoszka
Altman Balewicz Chlewicki Dawidzik Eljaszowicz Flędzyński Gardocha Hennik   Jakowiecki Kamieński Lejbman Majkuc Naruszewicz Oldzen Panich   Rahort Samejko Tchórzewski     Wałukanis     Załuski
Aluszko Baliano Chlewiński Dawszewicz Emerf Florjanowicz Gardocki Herbaczewski   Jakowski Kamiński Lejbowicz Majowas Naruszewicz Olech Paniczyk   Rahoza Samel Tekianach     Wałukiewiczowa     Zambrowski
Ałbanowicz Baliażentys Chludziński Dąbek Emerich Fojko Gardyszewski Herbatowski   Jakóbowski Kamiński Lejdakajtis Majster Narutowicz Olechna Paniebok   Rajecki Samełko Telenda     Wamokiewicz     Zambruski
Ałkiewicz Balicki Chludzińśki Dąbkowski Emielity Foks Gardziela Herbst   Jaksimowa Kamińśki Lejkowski Makalczyk Narutowicz Olechniewicz Paninis   Rajewski Samiel Tełczuk     Wanagelis     Zambrzycki
Ałobanowicz Baliński Chlupka Dąbrowicz Emilian Folarczyk Gardzielik Hercyk   Jaksztel Kamionka Lejmański Makanonis Narwicz Olechnik Paninisari   Rajgrodzki Samlewski Tenenkoltz     Wanagin     Zamehr
Ałtyn Balita Chmara Dąbrowsczyk Endelman Folejewski Gardziulewicz Herfeld   Jaksztelonis Kamopiej Lejmel Makarczewicz Narwielis Olechnowicz Panislewicz   Rajkowski Samlik Teniszew     Wancewicz     Zamial
Ałuszko Balitas Chmiel Dąbrowski Engielhart Fołba Garel Herman   Jakub Kampiel Lejner Makarewicz Narwojsz Olechowski Paniszek   Rajski Samojłanis Tepanik     Waniewski     Zamietny
Ambrasewicz Balitus Chmielewski Dąbrowski Enniewicz Fołtyn Garkowski Herman   Jakuban Kamski Lejsuk Makarewski Narysiewicz Olejczyk Paniszkis   Rakacewicz Samojło Teresewicz     Wanirowski     Zamiętny
Ambrasiewicz Baliza Chmielownik Dąbski Eperiesz Fomicki Garmus Hernik   Jakubanis Kanclerzyk Lekulanis Makarow Narzymski Olejnica Pankiewicz   Rakawski Samołkowski Teresin     Wańkowicz     Zamosko
Ambrosiej Baljunia Chmielowski Dąmbrowski Epner Fontał Garniewski Heroft   Jakubiejko Kanczenia Lelanowicz Makarowicz Nasewicz Olejwicz Pankiewicz   Rakiewicz Samoraj Tereskiewicz     Wańkowski     Zamulczyk
Ambrosiewicz Balkun Chmitko Debulis Epsztejn Fontana Garniuk Heromiński   Jakubielski Kandasz Lelewicz Makarski Nasierowski Olekier Pankowski   Rakoszewski Samorajczyk Terkus     Wapienczyk     Zan
Ambrozewicz Ballk Chocimowicz Decki Erbsztein Fordandyl Garszyński Herszenbaum   Jakubiński Kandrzejewski Lelkiewicz Makianis Nasiewicz Oleksa Pankurow   Rakowicz Samotja Terlecki     Wapienik     Zangur
Ambroziewicz Ballog Chociny Dedełun Erceville Forfel Gartenberg-Górosadzki Herszowicz   Jakubiszki Kandyb Lelo Makierewicz Nasiłowicz Oleksik Panomariew   Rakowski Samotowla Ternac     Wapkiewicz     Zaniewicz
Ambrozik Balon Choczinelis Dederewicz Erdrejch Forsewicz Gasiowski Herszt   Jakubonis Kanicki Lemiejko Makłowski Nasiłowski Oleksiun Panulewicz   Rakowski Samotyczyk Terpiłowski     Wapniczyk     Zaniewski
Ambroż Balonow Choćkiewicz Dederowicz Erelis Fox Gasparowicz Hertman   Jakubow Kaniewicz Lemielewicz Makosiej Naskiewicz Olenczowa Pape   Rakucewicz Samotyha Tews     Wapnik     Zaniuk
Ambrożewicz Baltazar Choćko Degucia Erlichson Fraceniuk Gasperowicz Herzko   Jakubowicz Kaniewski Lemielski Makoszej Nasuto Olesiewicz Papeteicz   Rakuczawicz Samotyia Tężyk     Wapucik     Zankowski
Ambroży Baluc Chodacki Deguć Eromiński Fraimowicz Gaszyński Heschl   Jakubowski Kanikowski Lemkowicz Makowicz Nasutowicz Oleskicz Papiolak   Rakuczewicz Samotyja Thompson     Wara     Zaorski
Amforowicz Balucki Chodakowski Degugis Ertman Franciszkiewicz Gatawski Hewerbek   Jakubowski Kaniuta Lenarcik Makowski Naszczynski Oleskowski Paprocki   Rakuć Samsiłowski Tiaryn     Warakomski     Zaparcik
Amolczyk Balukiewicz Chodasewicz Degutis Esmont Franckiewicz Gateraty Heybowicz   Jakubski Kankiewicz Lenarich Makowski Naszkiewicz Oleszczuk Paprocki   Rakuszewicz Samson Tiedorowicz     Waraksa     Zaperczik
Amowicz Balulis Chodczewski Dehryniewicz Essen Francukiewski Gaube Hęczkun   Jakucewicz Kanonowicz Lenart Maksiej Naszkowski Oleszczyk Parafinowicz   Rakuza Samsonowicz Tiemzuk     Warankowski     Zapiórkiewicz
Anaskier Balunas Chodkiewicz Dein Eufliński Francuzowicz Gaudziewicz Hiacius   Jakucionis Kanowszkis Lenartowicz Maksiewicz Naszuczyc Oleszkiewicz Paralis   Ralis Samuel Tiesko     Waraszko     Zapolski
Ancewicz Baluniuk Chodkiewicz Dejguć Eydziatowicz Francz Gauffier Hiasza   Jakujewicz Kantor Lenartowski Maksimanis Natalski Oleszko Paraskiejcz   Ralski Samuelajtis Tietz     Waraxa     Zaporowski
Ancik Balunowski Chodkowski Dejwik Eysimont Franik Gaus Hierczyński   Jakulan Kantorowicz Lenartowskie Maksimiec Natanson Olewicz Paraszkiewicz   Rametz Samujło Tilkiewicz     Waraxib     Zaranek
Anckiewicz Baluro Chodor Dekanajć Eysmont Franini Gausewicz Hieronim   Jakulanis Kanty Lencewicz Maksimowicz Natkowicz Olexy Parchianowic   Ramotowski Samulewicz Till     Warbuczyk     Zaremba
Ancul Balusiewicz Chodorowicz Dekszno Eysmontt Franiszowa Gauso Hieronimowicz   Jakulewicz Kapaczyński Lenczewicz Maksimowski Nauczykowskie Olędzki Parchwienowicz   Ramotowski Samurajczyk Tkacz     Warchol     Zaremba
Ancuta Baluta Chodorowski Delewall Eysymont Franke Gawcin Hierosz   Jakulińśi Kapczyński Lenczewski Maksym Naujamow Olędzki Parczewski   Ramuszkiewicz Sanalewicz Tkaczuk     Warciak     Zaręba
Ancypa Balwich Chodoszewicz Demas Eywel Frankenberg Gawcinus Hiesarowicz   Jakulonis Kapel Lenczyk Maksymczyk Naulis Olfiejewicz Parczewski   Ramza Sanażewicz Tkomaracz     Warcyk     Zaręba
Anczewicz Balwier Choducz Demba   Frankiewicz Gawdziewicz Hiksa   Jakulowski Kapica Lengensa Maksymilian Naumczyk Olgowski Parczyk   Ranas Sanczewicz Tłoczek     Warda     Zaręba 
Anczulewicz Balwierczyk Chodzinowski Dembnicki   Frankowicz Gawęcki Hiksa   Jakulski Kapiejko Lengiel Maksymowicz Naumowicz Olias Pardakowski   Ranis Sandeński Tobacz     Wardarnicki     Zaryn
Anczych Bałaban Chodzio Dembowski   Frankowizny Gawędzki Hildebrant   Jakumanis Kapiewski Lengiewicz Maksymowski Nawacki Oliaszczyk Parejko   Rank Sandoł Tobiaszczyk     Wardaski     Zarzecki
Andrak Bałamowicz Chodźko Dembski   Frankowski Gawiem Hildzik   Jakunanis Kapkal Leniewicz Makuchowski Nawal Olichfierczyk Parenis   Rankiewicz Saniatys Tobojewski     Wardowicz     Zarzycki
Andrakończyk Bałdak Chojecki Demer   Franuszczyk Gawiema Hintz   Jakuniowicz Kapkiel Lenk Makuć Nawalski Olichwier Parkowski   Rankowski Sanilewicz Toboli     Wardzik     Zarzycki
Andrasz Bałdowski Chojecki Demianowicz   Frącek Gawienanis Hipel   Jakuski Kaplanis Lenkiewicz Makulanis Nawel Olichwierczyk Parowski   Rapczyński Sanito Toboliński     Warecki     Zasanowski
Andreasz Bałdyka Chojka Demidowicz   Frąckiewicz Gawienas Hipkowski   Jakutowicz Kapliński Lenkowski Makulis Nawichowski Olifierczyk Partochowski   Rapiej Sanka Toboła     Wargaftik     Zasimowicz
Andrejewicz Bałedski Chojnacki Demiński   Frąckowade Gawik Hirsz   Jalimski Kapłan Lentecki Malachowski Nawielsicz Oliksior Parul   Rapkowski Sankiewicz Toborowczyk     Warhaftig     Zasinowicz
Andrejkiewicz Bałtruk Chojnicki Denbowski   Frąckowizny Gawinczyk Hirszowicz   Jaloszyn Kapłonowski Leńszowski Malaga Nawikojnis Olisierczyk Parulski   Rapowicz Sankowski Toczko     Warko     Zaskiewicz
Andrewicz Bałtrukanis Chojnowski Denczowicz   Frączak Gawinowicz Hiszkiewicz   Jałbrzykowski Kapowsz Leodyński Malanowski Nawleński Oliskicz Parusian   Raraj Santast Toczyłowski     Warkoj     Zaskowski
Andronowicz Bałuc Cholewiński Denemark   Frączkowa Gawkowski Hitter   Jałejś Kapp Leonczyk Malap Nawlicki Olizarowicz Parz   Rarszczyński Santer Todrynowicz     Warmialis     Zasulicz
Androszczyk Bałucki Chołdak Denhoff   Frederowicz Gawli Hiz   Jałoski Kaprowski Leonczykis Malarczyk Nawlicki Olkiewski Parzkowski   Rasencewicz Santertt Todwen     Warmiński     Zaszkowski
Andrucianis Bałukiewicz Chołod Denisewicz   Frejtak Gawlowski Hizelowicz   Jałoszczyk Kaprowskie Leondzik Malarewicz Nawocki Olksnis Parzychowicz   Rasim Santocki Togicowski     Warnajtys     Zaśkiewicz
Andruczek Bałulej Chołod Denisiewicz   Freys Gaworowski Hlebanowski   Jałowiecki Kapruchowski Leonis Malarski Nawrocki Olones Pasal   Rasimowicz Santon Tojakowski     Warnas     Zataszkowicz
Andruczyk Bałulis Chołodkiewicz Denisiuk   Freyszmidt Gawosa Hlebicki-Józefowicz   Jałowiecki Kapturski Leonowicz Malcz Nawtelowicz Oloski Paschalski   Raskiewicz Santosta Tokacz     Warnialis     Zatorski
Andruhujtis Bałwierczyk Chołodowski Deniszewski   Fridman Gawriłow Hlebowicz   Jałowski Kapuczewski Leonowski Malczewski Nazarowski Olsza Pasek   Raslewicz Santowtt Tokarczyk     Warnielis     Zatosik
Andrukaniec Bałziw Chołowieński Depczyński   Fridrych Gawris Hłasko   Jaminowski Kapunicz Leończyk Malec Nazewicz Olszczyk Pasicki   Raspin Sanukis Tokarski     Warniewski     Zatryb
Andrukanis Bamoc Choma Depta   Friedman Gawron Hłuszanin   Jamiński Kapusta Lepienszczyk Malecki Nazewski Olszewski Pasiecki   Raszkiel Sanwonik Tokarz     Warokina     Zatuszewski
Andrukiewicz Banakuszewski Chomatowicz Deptuła   Frolkiewicz Gawrończyk Hnyduk   Jamiołko Kapuściński Lepinajtys Malecki Neczys Olszewski Pasienowski   Raszkiewicz Sapeżko Tokarzewski     Warol     Zatycek
Andrukonis Banasiewicz Chomątowski Deputa   Fronckiewicz Gawroński Hobdyński   Jamiołkowski Kapuściukas Lepinowicz Malecz Nejbart Olszowski Pasiewski   Raszkowski Sapiega Tolatowicz     Waronecki     Zatyczyk
Andrulanis Banasz Chomczyk Deputat   Fronckiewicz-Sidorowicz Gawrusiewicz Hobulis   Jamiotkowski Kapuwry Lepkowski Malejczyk Nejcell Olszynka Pasiuk   Raszul Sapieha Tolecki     Warsicki     Zatyka
Andrulewicz Banaszewski Chomen Derachowicz   Fronczak Gawrych Hockingen   Jamwanow Karajonas Leplawy Malejewicz Nejkowski Olubowicz Pasiukiewicz   Raszyński Sapieszko Tolej     Warsiewicz     Zatyszewski
Andrunas Banc Chomęntowski Deran   Fronczek Gawryło Hockowicz   Janc Karaliunas Lepski Malejko Nejman Olwirowicz Paskajnis   Ratamski Sapilka Tolkasz     Warszewicz     Zawacki
Andrusikiewicz Bandarul Chomętowski Derbisz   Frycz Gawryłow Hodziewicz   Jancewicz Karalius Lepszewicz Malejlis Nejmanowski Ołdakowski Paskiewicz   Ratasewicz Sapizyk Tołkacz     Warszowski     Zawadzczyk
Andruszczyk Bandasz Chomicki Derbiszewski   Frydberg Gawryś Hodzikowa   Jancio Karaljun Lepuński Malekiewicz Nejow Ołdyński Pasko   Rataszewicz Saplianis Tołoczko     Warzecki     Zawadzi
Andruszewicz Bandolej Chomicz Derczanis   Fryderycy Gawsa Hofer   Janckiewicz Karaljunas Leroń Maleniwicz Neplewy Ołdziej Paskowic   Ratczyński Saraciński Tołowski     Warzyn     Zawadzki
Andruszewski Bandyszewski Chomiczewski Derda   Fryderyk Gawsaden Hoffman   Jancykonis Karamiun Lesianis Malenkiewicz Nerejko Ołdziejewski Paskowicz   Ratkiewicz Saradyński Tołwiński     Wasielewski     Zawarki
Andruszkiewicz Bandzio Chomik Derdziński   Frydkowski Gąblewski Hoffmann   Jancys Karamon Lesicki Maleszewski Nerkowski Ołow Paskwicz   Ratkowski Sarakowicz Tomaras     Wasik     Zawatczik
Andruszkonis Baneszewski Chomikiewicz Derencz   Frydlander Gąglewski Hofman   Jancz Karamona Lesiecki Malewicz Neronowicz Ołowik Passini   Ratokla Sarashon Tomas     Wasilczyk     Zawczyński
Andryć Bania Chomiński Dereszkiewicz   Frydman Gągła Hojecki   Jancza Karamonas Lesiewicz Malewiecki Nesfeld Ołowiński Pasternak   Ratowicz Saratowicz Tomasz     Wasilenko     Zawicki
Andryka Banial Chomiński Deręgowski   Frydrch Gągolewski Hojer   Janczajtis Karar Lesiński Malewski Nestorowicz Ołowiuk Pasterz   Ratsch Sardakul Tomaszewicz     Wasilewicz     Zawiński
Andrysz Baniewicz Chomka Derford   Frydrych Gąsielewicz Hol   Janczewski Karaszewski Lesionis Maleyko Newachowicz Ołownik Pasterzak   Ratuszny Sardukowski Tomaszewski     Wasilewski     Zawisa
Andryszczyk Baniszewski Chomont Derkowski   Frydrych-Buczyński Gąsiewicz Holeman   Janczewski Karaszkajtys Lesis Malęczik Newelski Ołowniuk Pasterzowski   Ratyński Sarela Tomaszko     Wasilkiewicz     Zawisczyk
Andrzejak Baniuk Chomontowski Derlik   Frydrych-Wasilewski Gąsiewski Hollaendarski   Janczuk Karaszko Leskiewicz Malik Neyberk Ołów Pastorczyk   Ratyszewski Sark Tombacher     Wasilkowski     Zawistowski
Andrzejczuk Bankowski Chomowicz Dermejkanis   Frydrychiewicz Gąsiorowski Hollak   Janczukajć Karbian Lesko Malinian Neymann Ołsufjew Pasturka   Rauf Sarkluk Tombak     Wasillewski     Zawisza
Andrzejczyk Banowicz Chomski Dermeykanis   Frydrychowa Gąsowski Holszański   Janczukajtys Karboński Lesota Malinianis Nędzyński Ołuch Pasturz   Rauff Sarnacki Tomczyk     Wasilonis     Zawisza
Andrzejewicz Bańc Chonesta Dersz   Frydryjok Gąssowski Höltzermann   Janczukowski Karbowski Lesowicz Malinowski Nicz Omanowicz Pastwa   Raulewicz Sarnecki Tomek     Wasilow     Zawojski
Andrzejewski Bańkowski Chonia Derwiń   Frynczyk Gąszewski Holuszyna   Janczulewicz Karczewski Lessig Maliński Nicziporko Omanowski Paszczyk   Raulin Sarnetkowicz Tomkal     Wasilowicz     Zaydszteyn
Andrzejewski Bapele Chorąży Derwisz   Frytz Gbur Hołdyński   Janczulis Karczmarek Leszcicki Malisek Niczteyta Omelianowski Paszini   Rawar Sarnowski Tomkiel     Wasiukanis     Zazalin
Andrzejko Bapkowski Chorka Despot   Fryzewski Gburczyk Hołdysko   Janczura Karczyński Leszczewski Maliszewski Niczyper Omielan Paszkiewicz   Rawdis Sarok Tomkieliz     Wasiulewski     Zazarewicz
Andrzejkowicz Bapniczyk Chornostay Deszba   Fuber Gdalowicz Hołdziej   Janczyn Kardasewicz Leszczykowski Maliznanis Nider Omilanowski Paszkiewicz   Rawilis Saroko Tomkiewicz     Wask     Zazorczyt
Andrzejowa Baraczewski Chorobicz Dewicz   Fuchs Geimer Hołdziejewski   Janejko Kardasz Leszczyński Malkiewicz Niebrzydowski Omilian Paszko   Rawin Sarosuk Tomkowicz     Waskiej     Ząbkowski
Andrzejun Barak Choromański Dezyngair   Fuftt Geirwel Hołoński   Janetor Kardelera Leszkiewicz Malletski Niechwiedko Omilianczyk Paszkowicz   Rawinio Sartaluk Tomkowski     Waskiejczuk     Zbiera
Andrzukajnis Barako Choronży Dębek   Fuksor Gejdan Hołowieszczyk   Janiejko Karęga Leszniewski Malon Niecikowski Omilianowicz Paszkowski   Rawiński Sarteluk Tomkusz     Waskielewicz     Zbieraj
Andzalczyk Baranczyk Chorosko Dębiński   Funk Gejzon Hołownia   Janiel Kargielewski Leszowski Malonek Nieciszewski Omilianowski Paszuczyk   Rawski Sarteło Tomuljanis     Waskuć     Zbierajewski
Andziewicz Baranek Chorosz Dębowski   Fydrzek Gendruć Hołub   Janielis Kargolowa Leszyński Malorz Nieciuk Omilijan Paszuta   Rawucki Sartok Tonkusik     Wasulewski     Zbierski
Andzyc Baranowicz Choroszczewicz Dębowy   Faber Genelczyk Hołubicki   Janieluk Kargul Leśnicki Malski Nieciuński Omiljan Pataljunas   Rayt Sartorius Topałewski     Waszczewski     Zbrądzki
Anecin Baranowski Choroszewicz Dębrowicz   Fabianowski Genik Hołubowicz   Janiewicz Karjkowski Leśniczy Maluczyk Niecko Omiljanowicz Patatarczyk   Razian Sartur Topczewski     Waszczokowicz     Zbrzeziński
Anesta Baranowski Choroszewski Dębski   Fabrycjusz Geniuta Hołubowski   Janik Karkoj Leśniewski Maluf Nieckowski Onaczkowicz Patemon   Razimowicz Sarucki Toperowski     Waszczyk     Zbrzeziński
Aneszko Barański Choruż Dickson   Fadrewski Gerbel Hominowicz   Janikas Karkowski Letanowicz Malusz Nieculis Onanicz Patkowski   Raziuk Sarwacki Topiczewski     Waszczyło     Zburaj
Angielski Barasarul Choryk Dicziorga   Fadrowski Gerl Homolecki   Janikowski Karlik Letki Maluszyc Nieczajewicz Ondrowicz Pator   Razulewicz Sasin-Koszko Topiczyk     Waszczyłowicz     Zbyszewski
Angirski Barchosz Choszgik Dieguć   Fajncajang Gerlach Honcewicz   Janilonis Karlikowski Letkiewicz Malwiński Nieczkowski Onesti Patra   Rąbakiewicz Sast Topielka     Waszkiewicz     Zdan
Anieszko Barcicki Chotkiewicz Diegutis   Fajngold Germanowicz Hondof   Janiodkowski Karłowicz Letnis Małach Nieczuja-Galicz Oneszko Patrymol   Rączka Saszeralis Topolewski     Waszko     Zdancewicz
Aniewicz Barciuk Chotyński Diepielewski   Fajnzagoldt Germis Honesta   Janiszewski Karłowski Letowt Małachowicz Nieczyszewski Onisko Patzak   Rączkiewicz Satało Topolski     Waszneker     Zdanczik
Animczyk Barczewski Chowański Dierzga   Fakt Gerschow Honko   Janiszko Karmilczuk Lewachowski Małachowski Niedziałkowski Oniszczenko Paudzin   Rążewski Sauk Toporowski     Wasznielis     Zdaniewicz
Anisiewski Bardynkiewicz Chowiel Dijło   Fakulski Gershow Honkowski   Janiuczyk Karmiłowicz Lewan Małaszewicz Niedzic Oniszko Pauksza   Rebelewski Sauka Toraszowicz     Waszokiewicz     Zdanis
Aniszewski Bardzio Chowko Dimarz   Falcza Gerszonowicz Hopensztejn   Jankajtis Karmowski Lewancewicz Małaszko Niedziej Oniszymowicz Paul   Rech Saukinas Torata     Waśkiel     Zdaniuczyk
Aniszkiewicz Barejewski Chowmandi Dismont   Falecki Gerwatowski Horaczko   Jankaszecki Karniewski Lewandowski Małch Niedziejko Oniśkiewicz Paulaka   Rechniowski Saurusiewicz Torbayczyk     Waśko     Zdaniuk
Aniuk Barilus Chraboł Dłożyński   Falewicz Gerwel Horaczy   Jankiel Karniłowicz Lewanowicz Małcho Niedzielkiewicz Onoszko Paulakowski   Recik Sausiel Toresaer     Waśniewski     Zdaniukiewicz
Ankudowicz Barisuc Chraboła Dłucki   Faliborski Gerwell Horbaczewski   Jankielowicz Karnisz Lewanses Małecki Niedzielski Onyszkiewicz Paulasiewicz   Recki Sawal Torewicz     Watacci     Zdankiewicz
Ankulewicz Barkiewicz Chrachała Długołęcki   Falibursik Gerwerowicz Horbaszewski   Jankielun Karnowicz Lewańczyk Małek Niedziewski Opaliński Paulewski   Reckowski Sawalkanis Torn     Watalis     Zdanowicz
Anowicz Barkowski Chrafim Długołęski   Falicki Gestyng Horczakowicz   Jankiełowicz Karnowski Lewarczyk Małko Niedziński Opichanowski Pauliński   Reczka Sawaniewski Tornowski     Watarisz     Zdanowicz
Antokolski Barllutis Chragiewicki Długopolski   Faliński Gewel Hordziejewski   Jankiewicz Karolewicz Lewek Małkowski Niedziołka Opifanik Pauluk   Reczuczius Sawek Torowski     Watat     Zdanowski
Antonajtis Barluik Chrapch Długoziński   Falkowski Gewiusz Hordziłowski   Jankiewicz Karp Lewencewicz Małkuć Niedzwiecki Opizek Pauluka   Reczyc Sawicjus Toryma     Watoch     Zdanowski
Antonajtys Barlwierczyk Chrapowicki Dłuski   Falsin Geytner Horn   Jankowicz Karpacza Lewencowicz Małnoko Niedźwiecki Oppanowicz Paulukanis   Reczycz Sawicki Toszkiewicz     Watrowski     Zdanuk
Antoni Barlyn Chrasznowski Dłużniewski   Faltin Gęba Hornberger   Jankowiecki Karperajtys Lewental Małtecki Niedźwiedzki Oppenhejm Paululajlis   Rećko Sawicki Toszur     Watymow     Zdańczuk
Antoniewicz Barłyk Chrebrowicz Dmiński   Fałtynowicz Gęsiorowski Horodecki   Jankowski Karpiewicz Lewerton Mały Niedźwiedź Opperman Paululajtis   Redyk Sawicz Totenholz     Wawerkowski     Zdańkiewicz
Antonik Barman Chrećko Dmitrowicz   Famkielczyk Gętkowski Horodeński   Jankowski Karpik Lewicki Małysek Niefiedowicz Opulski Paunikanis   Referowski Sawiejkis Totleben     Wawnikiewicz     Zdebniak
Antonowicz Barnoszewski Chreptowicz Dmitrowski   Fantuł Giałażewski Horuszko   Jankucis Karpiński Lewin Małysko Nieizczerejcz Oranin Pawaser   Rega Sawin Tourus     Wawryn     Zdroda
Antoszycki Baronowski Chroat Dmitruk   Faradyński Gib Horyd   Jankun Karpiuk Lewinik Małysz Niekaczewski Orański Pawawar   Regialis Sawiński Towczewicz     Wawrzyłowicz     Zdrojewski
Antusewicz Barr Chrochowski Dmoch   Farbiarski Giba Hosal   Janokis Karpowicz Lewinowicz Małyszko Niekras Orbik Pawelczyk   Regieleński Sawiszewski Towienowicz     Wawrzyn     Zdrot
Anulewicz Barsnika Chromiński Dmochowski   Faricy Gibała Hościta   Janoruczyk Karpowski Lewinshon Małyzko Niekrasz Orbikowa Pawelski   Regielski Sawka Towtuwczyk     Wawrzyniec     Zdun
Anulianis Barszcz Chromy Dmochowski   Farosyk Gibas Hotsuk   Janosz Karpuszka Lewinsohn Mamij Niekraszewski Orchowski Pawełajtis   Reglewski Sawnar Tozgulis     Wawrzynowicz     Zdunczyk
Anusiewicz Barszczewski Chrostowski Dmowski   Fasa Gibel Hotusiewicz   Janowicz Karralewski Lewinthal Mamkiewicz Nielann Orda Pawełczyk   Reglucis Sawoszczyk Trachimowicz     Wawrzyński     Zdunek
Anuskanis Bartaniuk Chrulski Dmuchowski   Fascza Gibik Howel   Janowicz Karszal Lewiński Mamugiewicz Nieławicki Ordowski Pawendowski   Regniewski Sawstow Trachukowski     Wazgird     Zdunkowicz
Anuszczyk Bartczyk Chruszczow  Dmuss   Fasczanka Gibowicz Howerbek   Janowiczowa Karszczowszczyk Lewisuch Mamulewicz Niemcowicz Ordyniec Pawiński   Regowicz Sawuczek Trackowski     Wazgird     Zdunowa
Anuszewicz Bartel Chruściel Dmuszewski   Faszcz Gibsztejn Hoza   Janowik Karsztyn Lewita Manarewicz Niemczuk Ordyniec Pawitanis   Rehacis Sawuk Tracuk     Waznelis     Zdunowicz
Anuszewski Bartkiewicz Chruścielewski Dniarewicz   Faszcza Gibus Hr. Czapski   Janowski Karszul Lewiusz Manazko Niemczynow Ordziejewski Pawlak   Rehuć Sawuka Tracz     Waznial     Zdunowski
Anuszkiewicz Bartkowicz Chrymaszewski Dnik   Faszczyc Gica Hr. Iliński-Kaszowski   Janterowicz Karszulis Lewiusza Mancewicz Niemczynowski Ordziński Pawlik   Reichardt Sawukas Traczewski     Waznialis     Zduńczyk
Anyszkiewicz Bartło Chryniewicki Dnowski   Faszer Gicewicz Hr. Mohl   Jantot Karszyz Lewkiewicz Manczyk Niementowski Orechowski Pawlikowski   Reichenberg Sawulewski Traczkowski     Ważeński     Zdzietowiecki
Apatajko Bartłomiej Chryniewicz Dobe   Fatałaj Gicewski Hrab   Januchnik Kartowicz Lewko Manel Niemiec Orechwa Pawluk   Reichsztejn Sawulis Traczyk     Ważyński     Zdzitowiecki
Apcewicz Bartłomiejczyk Chryscieniuk Dobecki   Fawilewicz Giciewski Hranas   Janucianis Karul Lewkowicz Manelczyk Niemielko Orecki Pawlukanis   Reikałło Sazuk Trakimow     Wądołowski     Zebrzyczyk
Apida Bartłukanis Chrystowski Dobek   Federowicz Giczewski Hranicki   Januczanis Karuński Lewkowski Manfilewicz Niemiera Oreczak Pawlukiewicz   Reiko Sąda Trapowicz     Wąnial     Zeg
Aplikowski Bartłuszewicz Chrystowski Dobielewski   Fedorek Gidnalis Hrebnicki   Januczyk Karwacki Lewon Manialis Niemierczyk Orel Pawlukowski   Reinbogin Sądag Trasnowski     Wąs     Zegadlik
Apoll Bartniczek Chryszkiewicz Dobilewski   Fedorowicz Gidrojń Hrehor   Janujewicz Karwel lewon Maniedziński Niemierka Organisiak Pawlupowiek   Reindel Sąpolewski Traubsolt     Wąsal     Zegadło
Araczko Bartniczyk Chryśkiewicz Dobin   Fejt Gidziuk Hrehorowic   Janukanis Karwoski Lewonczyk Manik Niemira Organista Pawłczyk   Reindl Scabinus Trautsolt     Wąsewicz     Zeim
Arafin Bartnik Chrzanowski Dobinis   Feldmann Gieba Hrehorowicz   Janukiewicz Karwowski Lewonik Maniuk Niemirowski Organiścik Pawłow   Reinhold Schejman Trautsolt     Wąsicki     Zekan
Aramowicz Bartnikiewicz Chrząstowski Dobiński   Felicki Giec Hromiński   Janukonis Karwowski Lewonowicz Maniuta Niemka Organiściuk Pawłowicz   Reis Scheldenbeck Treblik     Wąsik     Zelachowski
Arand Bartnikowicz Chudy Dobka   Felkersamb Giecewicz Hromyka   Janukowicz Karybl Lewonowski Mank Niemkiewicz Orgelbrandt Pawłowski   Reissner Schelper Trejga     Wąsikowski     Zeladonis
Arandt Bartnowski Chudzicki Dobkiewicz   Felski Gieczewicz Hroznowski   Janulanis Karycki Lewonsewicz Mankielun Niemkowicz Orieziu Pawmajowski   Rejbicz Schmydt Trejgialis     Wąsowicz     Zelaszko
Aranomowicz Bartofiejcz Chudziewicz Dobkowicz   Fenshave Gieczewicz Hrubiewicz   Janulewicz Karym Lewończyk Mankiewicz Niemkuc Oriwland Pawmojaw   Rejbis Schomojczyn Trejgiel     Wąsowski     Zelbot
Arasim Bartosiak Chudziński Dobkowski   Ferdynand Giecznowski Hrugiend   Janupiwski Kasakajtis Lewulis Mankowski Niemściński Orlik Paworek   Rejcewicz Schultzen Trejkowski     Wątkielewicz     Zelewinter
Arasimczyk Bartosiewicz Chudziorowski Dobkunas   Ferenc Giedgowd Hryc   Janusz Kasek Ley Mankun Niemunis Orłow Pawpiel   Rejchard Schulz Trejlisz     Wątrobka     Zelewski
Arasimowicz Bartosik Chudziuk Dobny   Ferencewicz Giedmin Hrycewicz   Januszajtys Kasianowski Leybnicz Manszuk Niemyski Orłowski Pazaniec   Rejkiewicz Schuman Trejnis     Wbłuczyk     Zelicz
Arbaczewski Bartosz Churynczuk Doboszeski   Fergiss Giedroić Hryckiewicz   Januszalis Kasiński Leybnitz Manuzzi Nienajczys Orłożeński Pazel   Rejkman Sciano Trejziewicz     Wdowczeński     Zeligman
Arbatowski Bartoszczyk Chwalczewski Doboszyński   Ferkowski Giedroić-Ręczelewski Hryczan   Januszanis Kasiuczanis Leybowicz Manżett Nienart Ormanewicz Paziewski   Rejkowicz Scieciuk Trel     Webel     Zelko
Arbułtowski Bartoszewicz Chwalewicz Dobralewicz   Fernasik Giedrojć Hryczynowicz   Januszczyk Kasjakiewicz Leyzental Mańkowski Nienartowicz Ornowski Pazuchowski   Rejnert Sciepankiewicz Treliński     Webiera     Zelkowicz
Arcimowicz Bartoszewski Chwał Dobroń   Feroskiewicz Giedrowicz Hryć   Januszewicz Kasjan Leyzerowicz Mapowski Niepdziałko Orpik Pczycki   Rejrat Scipino Treliza     Wechner     Zelmanowicz
Arcipewski Bartoszkiewicz Chwedorowicz Dobrosielski   Fersen Giedwiłło Hryhorowicz   Januszewski Kasjanowicz Lezaj Maral Nieporęt Orsetti Peciul   Rejtman Scosi Trempski     Wechter     Zeluk
Arciszewski Bartuzewicz Chwiecko Dobroszka   Fidrych Giedymin Hryhory   Januszewski Kasjanowski Lękiewicz Maraszewski Nieprzecki Orski Peciulanis   Rejzer Scubini Trenczykowski     Weigelt     Zembocki
Arcybasz Baruć Chwieczko Dobrowicz   Fiecko Gieglosis Hryncewicz   Januszka Kasner Lężym Marcalis Nieracki Ortulani Pecukis   Reklewski Scypion Trenowski     Weissenbach     Zemborczyk
Arcyszewski Barwicki Chwiećko Dobrowolski   Fieczko Giegun Hryniewicki   Januszkanis Kasparowicz Lichodziejewski Marcelis Nierumiski Oruchowski Peczulis   Reklik Sczerbik Trepbiek     Weit     Zembrowski
Arczykiewicz Baryczewski Chwiedor Dobrowolski   Fiećko Giegużys Hryniewicz   Januszkiewicz Kaspelis Lichowski Marcelon Niesczorowicz Orwid Pedysz   Rekłajtys Sczodranko Trepuc     Wejcul     Zembrzycki
Ardziejewski Baryła Chwiedorczyk Dobrydnio   Fiederowicz Giejowda Hrynkiewicz   Jańczuk Kasperajtys Lichtenberg Marchef Niesiołowski Orzech Pegalczyk   Rekniowicz Sczubiel Trepuch     Wejnsztejn     Zemler
Arenkowski Basałaj Chwiedorowa Dobrydniowie   Fiedkiewicz Giejsztorowicz Hryszkiewicz   Jańkowski Kasperewicz Lichtensztejn Marchelewicz Niestałowicz Orzechowski Pejc   Rekrowicz Seafinowicz Trerman     Wejs     Zemojciul
Arent Basiewicz Chwiedorowicz Dobrydzień   Fiedkowicz Gielbrant Hryszkowicz   Jański Kasperowicz Lichugraj Marchlow Nieszczerewicz Orzeł Pejcz   Reksowicz Sebastiański Treykowski     Wejszreder     Zemont
Areszcz Basik Chwiedorowik Dobryjałowski   Fiedorowicz Gielejski Hryśkiewicz   Jaonikiewicz Kasprowicz Lico Marchlowski Nieszczerewski Orzeszko Pejka   Rekuczewicz Sebastjanowicz Trębicki     Wekera     Zendrowski
Arewztt Basiński Chwiedorowizny Dobryjaniec   Fiedotow Gieloza Huba   Jaosna Kasprzycki Lidaner Marchocki Nieszczerowicz Orzeszkowski Pekoris   Rekuć Sebertowski Trębicki     Wekiera     Zenowicz
Aręt Basiuk Chwiedorowski Dobrzelewski   Fiepko Giełażewski Hubenia   Japiński Kasprzyk Lidowa Marchuta Nieszczerowski Orzyk Pellio   Rekuć Sebuza Trębiński     Wekter     Zenowicz
Arkiewicz Baszataj Chwieduk Dobrzyałowski   Figul Giełgud Hubicki   Jar Kassakajtys Lidzik Marcialis Nieszczerzewski Orzyłowski Pelończyk   Rekurz Sedrank Tręblik     Welczański     Zernuszewicz
Armanowicz Baszkatow Chwiedukowicz Dobrzycki   Figulo Giełumbowski Hubkiewicz   Jarczak Kassian Liebsztejn Marcianis Nieszczerzisz Orzyłowski Pelski   Relidig Seget Trętowski     Weler     Zębal
Armoniński Baszkiewicz Chwiedziewicz Dobrzyjałowski   Figulus Gieniewicz Hucki   Jarczenia Kassiewski Lier Marcieniuk Nieszczyrewicz Osewski Pełkowski   Religa Segiel Triblik     Weleter     Zębowski
Arnyk Baszkuć Chwiedziuczyk Dobrzyniecki   Filanowski Gientyłło Huczyński   Jareszowicz Kassjan Liesis Marcik Nieszczyt Osiecki Pełtyn   Rely Segunka Tribuchowicz     Welkialis     Zębrzycki
Arolczyk Baszoł Chwiedźko Dobrzyniewicz   Filewicz Gierałkowski Hukowicz   Jarewicz Kasubik Ligocki Marcinalis Nieścierowski Osielski Pełuć   Remba Sejfert Triniewsczyk     Wełotkowicz     Ziag
Aron Bat Chydleński Dobrzyniewski   Filinoz Gieranowski Hulaka   Jarkiewicz Kasza Likuc Marcinanis Nietupski Osierowicz Penciuk   Rembiński Sejkowski Triszajewicz     Wencewicz     Ziarko
Aronowicz Batkiewicz Chyleński Dobrzyń   Filip Gierdziewicz Hulanicki   Jarkiun Kaszabucki Limanowski Marcinczyk Nieul Osiński Penczyła   Rembiszewski Sejkuć Trobik     Wenckiewicz     Ziarkowski
Aronshon Batog Chylewski Dobrzyński   Filipczyk Gierlachowski Hulewicz   Jarkowski Kaszczewski Limiec Marcinek Niewat Osińśki Penikutowizny   Rembowski Sejneński Trochański     Wenckun     Zibet
Aronson Batrin Chylicki Dobszewicz   Filipkowski Gierszysz Hułan   Jarłukowski Kaszelewicz Linczewski Marcinelis Niewęgłowski Osip Penszel   Remcik Sejnowski Trochim     Wencławski     Ziechowski
Arszewski Batukajcas Chylik Dobuc   Filipow Gierwel Humian   Jarmiło Kaszewski Linda Marciniak Niewęgłowski Osipowicz Pentkowski   Remerowski Sejpion Trochimczyk     Wencz     Ziejbun
Artemiew Batukiewicz Chylimowił Dobuszyńśki   Filipowicz Gierwianis Humil   Jarmin Kaszkalis Lindeman Marcinionis Niewiadomski Osipowski Per   Remiczewski Sejwa Trochimow     Wendrowski     Zielanis
Asan Batulis Chyliński Dobzała   Filipowizny Gierwiel Huminiewicz   Jarmoliński Kaszkial Lindner Marcinkaniec Niewiardowski Osippowicz Perchyk   Remidowski Selborowski Trochimowicz     Wensiewicz     Zielar
Askiewicz Baturka Chylmon Doch   Filipowski Gierwiemow Huminowicz   Jarmoła Kaszkialis Lineburg Marcinkanis Niewiarowicz Oskiewicz Percucis   Remiejko Selens Trochym     Wenyrowski     Zielasko
Asuczyk Batury Chyłakowski Dochodowa   Filonowicz Gierwin Humiński   Jarmołowicz Kaszkiel Liniewicz Marcinkiewicz Niewiarowicz Oskurys Perczan   Remisowski Seligonar Trocki     Werabej     Zielaskowski
Aszedberg Batyr Ciapiński Dochusewicz   Fiłonowicz Gierycz Hundzel   Jarmontowski Kaszkielis Linik Marcinkiewicz Niewiarowski Osmólski Perczankow   Remiszewski Selik Trockiewicz     Weraksicz     Zielaszko
Aszemberg Baudarujsz Ciborowski Dodiu   Finkelsztein Gierzodowicz Hupda   Jarmoszka Kaszkutis Linkiewicz Marcinkowski Niewiecki Osmólski Perek   Remliński Selimonowicz Troczkiewicz     Werb     Zielecki
Aszembier Baudarzyn Cichanowicz Dogajłowicz   Finkelsztejn Gieśluk Hurczyn   Jarmowicz Kaszub Linkowicz Marcinonis Niewielski Ososko Pereszczako   Renczelewski Seliwonik Troczułowski     Werba     Zieleniewski
Aszkinonis Baum Cichanowski Dogiało   Finkiel Giewak Hurjanowicz   Jarmułowicz Kaszuba Linkowski Marcinowa Niewier Osowski Perini   Rengielewski Selkinisz Trodymczyk     Werbak     Zieleński
Aszkins Bauman Cichasz Dogil   Fiskiewicz Gieysztor Huryłowicz   Jarnalis Kaszubik Linnik Marcinowicz Niewierczyk Ossoliński Perka   Reniganis Sełakowski Trofimow     Werbonis     Zielepucha
Aszowski Bawianis Cichecki Dojniewicz   Fiszer Gieżyński Huryn   Jarnuszkiewicz Kaszurin Linowski Marcinowski Niewierowski Ossowski Perkowski   Rentel Semadini Trogielis     Werbuch     Zielewski
Atakajć Bazarewicz Cichnicki Dojnik   Fiszer Gigli Husciul   Jarnutowski Kaszyc Linsztan Marcińczyk Niewierz Ossuch Perkowski   Rentelewski Semenkiewicz Trojan     Werbuk     Zieleznik
Atakajtis Bazarewski Cichocki Dojnikowski   Flak Gilak Huszchowski   Jarocki Kaszyło Lińkiewicz Marciński Niewierzyc Ostapienko Perkutanis   Repcki Semianowicz Trojanowski     Werbukowicz     Zieliński
Atanulewicz Bazatys Cichomczyk Dokun   Flemming Gilewicz Huszcza   Jaromiński Kaszyńczuk Liński Marcionis Niewodko Ostapko Perno   Repel Semko Trojanowski     Werburk     Zieliński
Ateński Bazurewicz Cichomski Dolecki   Flemming Gilewski Hutaj   Jaros Katawek Liotkowski Marcisieisz Niewul Ostapowicz Peroleński   Replewski Semkowski Trojga     Werciepop     Zielmoszczyk
Atik Bazyl Cichon Dolewski   Flędzyński Giliś Hutten-Czapski   Jarosczyk Katmaczewski Lipczewski Marciszczyk Niewulis Ostapowski Persioksztys   Reszczyk Sempkowski Trojkanis     Werda     Zielnik
Atkielski Bazylewicz Cichoniewicz Dolidonis   Florjanowicz Giluk Hydzis   Jarosiukowicz Katterfeld Lipczyk Marciszewski Niezabitowski Ostaszewski Perski   Reszel Semplak Trojm     Werecielnik     Zielonis
Atkiewicz Bazyluk Cichouczyk Dolistowski   Fojko Gimbatt Hylimonik   Jarosław Katuński Lipicz Marciszowski Niezio Ostaszko Peryni   Reszka Senda Trołupicz     Werecki     Zielonka
Atłaszewski Bazysiewicz Cichowicz Doliwa   Foks Gimbutt Hyszkiewicz   Jarosz Katusznik Lipiec Marciuszek Nieznański Ostojski Perzak   Reszot Sendek Trost     Werejko     Zielunas
Attaszewski Bażeński Cichowski Dolski   Folarczyk Ginbowski Hausman   Jaroszczuk Katyl Lipieński Marconi Nikiel Ostrokołowicz Petkowski   Retel Senderowicz Troszczyński     Werekumski     Ziemek
Audyński Bączek Cichun Dołęga   Folejewski Ginet Hawiszczuk   Jaroszczyk Katylla Lipik Marczewicz Nikiforow Ostromorski Petlicki   Reut Sendłowski Troszkowski     Werekumść     Ziemiacki
Audziejewski Bądkowski Ciebierak Dołgiało   Fołba Giniel Hawrylik   Jaroszewicz Katynski Lipiński Marczik Nikitowicz Ostrowski Petliński   Reutt Sendrowski Trośnicki     Wereszczeński     Ziemianin
Audziewicz Bądzio Cieborzak Dołmat-Isajkowski   Fołtyn Giniewicz Hawryłkiewicz   Jaroszewski Katyskiewicz Lipiński Marczyk Niklewski Ostryniec Petra   Rewiaka Seneka Truba     Wereszczyński     Ziemicki
Aufman Bądziul Ciechanowicz Dołobowski   Fomicki Giniewski Hay   Jaroszko Katz Lipita Marczynelis Nikoczewski Ostrzeniewski Petranis   Rewiński Senel Trubalski     Wermut     Ziemiecki
Augusewicz Bądzu Ciechanowiecki Domalewski   Fontał Ginio Hayko   Jaroszyk Kauczlewicz Lipkiewicz Marczyński Nilen Ostupski Petrazis   Rewkowski Senelczyk Trublik     Werner     Ziemil
August Bąk Ciechanowski Domaniewski   Fontana Giniuk Haynik   Jarowski Kauczyński Lipkowski Marduchewicz Nimkowski Osucki Petrellewicz   Reychmer Seniewski Truch     Wernic     Zieminin
Augustajtys Bdrejszcz Ciechom Domanowski   Fordandyl Gintowt Hazuk   Jarucki Kaufman Lipnicki Marecki Nisczerowicz Oszerowicz Petrini   Reydler Senkowski Truchan     Wernicki     Ziemink
Augustas Bdziuch Ciechoński Domańczyk   Forfel Gintowtt Hejbowicz   Jarunowski Kaupel Lipoc Marejnkiewicz Niszczyk Osziel Petrołaj   Reynert Seńkiewicz Truchot     Weron     Ziemiścior
Augustowicz Becerkowski Ciecierny Domański   Forsewicz Gintyłło Hejdemann   Jaruntowski Kaupiel Lipoczunek Marek Niulczedziewicz Oszkim Petrow   Reynszreyler Sepiotowski Truchowski     Werszczuk     Ziemlewicz
Augustowski Beciołajć Ciecierski Domański   Fox Girdziejewicz Hejdukowa   Jarzabski Kaupieszczyk Lipowicz Margarecki Niwiński Oszkinc Petrucianis   Ręcewicz Seplik Truczak     Wertak     Ziemnicki
Augustyn Beczkiewicz Cieciorczyk Domaracki   Fraceniuk Gires Hejn   Jarząbek Kausz Lipski Margiel Nizenberg Oszkinis Petrucis   Rękiewicz Serafin Trumpakajs     Werter     Ziemnil
Augustynowicz Beczko Cieciorka Domarski   Fraimowicz Girniuk Hejwiński   Jarząbski Kauszukonis Lipszczenczyk Margielewicz Nizir Oszmiański Petrulewicz   Riad Serafinoczyk Trunczyk     Werther     Ziemojcis
Auksztakalis Beczkowski Cieciszewski Domasiewski   Franciszkiewicz Girod-Wontat Helberin   Jarzębczyk Kauzan Lis Margielski NN Osztimiow Petrunanis   Ribbe Serafinowicz Trunin     Werwańczyk     Ziendora
Auksztynajtys Bedarczyk Cieciur Domaszewski   Franckiewicz Girski Helkowski   Jarzombowicz Kauzanowski Lisazewicz Margiewicz Nodzieczyk Osztro Petryni   Riess Serafiński Trunowicz     Weryga     Zieniel
Aukulonis Bedarz Ciejluk Dombek   Francukiewski Girwel Heller   Jarzomkowski Kawaler Lisewicz Margilewicz Noga Oszulowicz Peycz   Risko Serberowicz Trupindo     Weryha     Zieniewicz
Aurigo Bednacz Cielewski Domejko   Francuzowicz Gisa Helm   Jarzyna Kawałek Lisewski Margolis Noguc Ościun Peyka   Risz Serdakowicz Trusko     Werżurowicz     Zienkiewicz
Auryta Bednarczyk Cielica Domel   Francz Gitelson Helman   Jasczyk Kawczyk Lisianowicz Margulewicz Noniewicz Ośmiański Pęcherzewski   Robaczewski Serdecki Truskolaski     Weselko     Zienowicz
Ausiejczyk Bednarko Cielicki Domeyko   Franik Giza Helpa   Jasiecki Kawczyna Lisicki Mariampolski Nonikowski Oświeciński Pęciła   Robaszewski Serdziuczyk Truskoleśnik     Wesołowski     Ziewnowski
Ausiejko Bednarski Cieloszczyk Domieniecki   Franini Gizewicz Heltman   Jasiel Kawecki Lisiec Marian Noninka Oświeniuk Pęczek   Robertson Serebejko Truskowa     Westelf     Zieziulewicz
Ausztra Bednarz Ciemieszko Dominik   Franiszowa Giziewicz Hemer   Jasielewicz Kawel Lisiecki Marianowicz Nordwitowicz Otańke Pęczka   Roblo Serej Truskowski     Westfalski     Zijn
Ausztukalnis Bednarzowicz Ciemnołoński Dominikanis   Franke Gizik Hempel   Jasielon Kawicki Lisiewicz Mariański Norejko Otawicz Pęczkowski   Robrowski Serejko Truszko     Weśniel     Zileński
Awejde Bednarzowski Ciemnołoński Dominikowicz   Frankenberg Giżewski Henczar   Jasielun Kawka Lisiewski Marin Norejko Otępski Pękacik   Robucki Serejski Truszkowski     Weydeman     Ziliński
Awiedorow Beer Cienakowski Domińczyk   Frankiewicz Gladzisz Hendoszko   Jasielunas Kawlinas Lisik Marinajtis Norkiewicz Owdziewicz Pękala   Rochaczewski Sereny Truszpis     Weyner     Zimicki
Awizenanis Begel Cieniuch Domonowski   Frankowicz Gladź Henke   Jasieniewski Kawuński Liskiewicz Markiel Nosal Owierko Pękalski   Rochaczuk Seresowicz Truszyński     Weys     Zimnicki
Awłasz Bejnard Cieńkowski Domontowicz   Frankowizny Glalaj Henkiewicz   Jasienowski Kawycki Liskowski Markielewicz Nosalczyk Owrynik Pęsiak   Rochka Sergiejewicz Truś     Weyseberg     Zimnoch
Ayk Bejnart Ciepielewski Domoracki   Frankowski Glatowicz Hennign   Jasieński Kazaniowa Lisowicz Markiewicz Nosielkowski Owrzynik Pęski   Rocławski Serkowski Trutiża     Weyssenhoff     Zimowicz
Azarewicz Bekendorf Ciepło Domoradzki   Franuszczyk Glattman Hennik   Jasiewicz Kazarczyk Lisowski Markowicz Nosiewicz Owsianowicz Pętliński   Roczkowicz Serleto Trybutowicz     Weytko     Zimowski
Azerewicz Bekier Ciepłuszczyk Domosiewski   Frącek Gligulczyk Herbaczewski   Jasimczyk Kazianis Lissowski Markowski Noskielis Owsiany Pęza   Rodak Serlycuk Trycz     Weznal     Zingułajtis
Azorko Bekierewicz Cieraszewski Domosławski   Frąckiewicz Glikson Herbatowski   Jasinowski Kazimierczyk Listopad Markson Nosuta Owsiej Pęzik   Rodakowski Sernetkowicz Trygiel     Węcel     Ziniewicz
Azulewicz Bekierski Ciereszko Domuchowski   Frąckowade Gliksztejn Herbst   Jasińczyk Kazimierkajtis Listopadzki Markus Notowicz Owsiejko Phelippes   Rodecki Serniowski Tryginis     Węcław     Zink
Azykant Belka Cierniecki Domulew   Frąckowizny Glimski Hercyk   Jasiński Kazimierkajtys Listowski Marnik Noujalis Ozerajtis Piasczyk   Rodkiewicz Serocis Trylich     Węcławowicz     Zinkowicz
Abłamowicz Belkiewicz Cierniewski Domulewski   Frączak Glindzicz Herfeld   Jasio Kazimierowicz Liswicz Marnoch Nowacki Ozereszko Piasecki   Rodkowski Serocki Tryliza     Węcławski     Zinowjew
Abożewicz Belkop Cierpicki Domuracki   Frączkowa Glinicki Herman   Jasioniewicz Kazimierski Liszajć Marona Nowaczyk Ozgo Piątek   Rodło Seroczyński Trynczyk     Węcłowicz     Ziołkowski
Abraham Belolis Cierpięcki Domurad   Frederowicz Gliniecki Herman   Jasionowski Kazimirowicz Liszewski Martasanis Nowak Oziębło Piątkowski   Rodomański Seroka Tryniszewski     Węcłowowicz     Zionik
Abrahamowicz Bełbot Cierzpatka Domuradzki   Frejtak Gliniewicz Hernik   Jasiukiel Kaznodziejczyk Liszko Martecki Nowakowicz Ozulay Picha   Rodowicz Seroś Tryzna     Węderowicz     Ziółkowski
Abramajtys Bem Cierzpiętka Domurdzki   Freys Glinka Heroft   Jasiukiewicz Kazuczek Liszkowski Martin Nowakowski Ozyk Pichelmann   Rodzewicz Serowicki Trzasczyn     Wędołowski     Ziper
Abramczyk Bemblis Ciesielski Domysławski   Freyszmidt Glinolicz Heromiński   Jasiulewicz Kazulanis Liszniewski Martinajlis Nowalski Ożarowski Pichtawia   Rodzicz Serowicz Trzaskiewicz     Wędor     Ziuro
Abramik Benajtis Ciesilczyk Domysłowski   Fridman Gliński Herszenbaum   Jaski Kazur Liszowicz Martinanis Nowel Ożenik Piczul   Rodziewicz Serowik Trzasko     Wędziagolski     Złodzis
Abramowicz Bencewicz Ciesluk Doneger   Fridrych Glis Herszowicz   Jaskie Kazyis Liszowski Martini Nowial Ożuk Pidel   Rodzik Serowikowic Trzaskowski     Wędziagolski     Złopienia
Abramowski Bencich Cieszkiewicz Donesz   Friedman Glywanas Herszt   Jaskieł Kaździewski Litkowski Martinło Nowicki   Piechocki   Rodzimicki Serput Trzcianowski     Węgielniczyk     Złotarzyński
Abramski Benciek Cieszkowski Donhoff   Frolkiewicz Głachujewski Hertman   Jaskiewicz Kaźniewicz Litman Martkwart Nowicki   Piechowski   Rodziuk Sertaluk Trzciński     Węgierski     Złotkowski
Abrańczuk Bencych Cieszowski Donisanis   Fronckiewicz Gładki Herzko   Jaskolczin Kąkielewski Litsinek Martowicz Nowicz   Piechta   Rogala Serteb Trzebski     Węgliński     Złotnicki
Abratowicz Benczewski Cieśla Dopczyński   Fronckiewicz-Sidorowicz Gładyż Heschl   Jaskołd Kąkolewski Littauer Martuk Nowik   Pieciat   Rogalenik Serteluk Trzeciak     Węgrowski     Złotnik
Abrycki Bendary Cieślak Dopkiewicz   Fronczak Gładziejewski Hewerbek   Jaskołka Kąp Litwani Martusewicz Nowikowicz   Piecidonis   Rogalin Serwatka Trzeciakowski     Węgrzecki     Złotorzeński
Achenbach Bendnarz Cieśleniewicz Dopsajtis   Fronczek Gładziejowski Heybowicz   Jaskowic Kątny Litwerz Martusewicz Nowikowski   Pieciolanis   Rogalina Serwecki Trzeczul     Węgrzyn     Złotorzyński
Aciukiewicz Benduszurz Cieślik Dora   Frycz Gładziewicz Hęczkun   Jaskółcki Kątowski Litwin Martycki Nowinikanis   Pieciukis   Rogalski Serwian Trzelajczyk     Węgrzynowicz     Złotowski
Aczyk Benedziła Cieślowski Dorachowicz   Frydberg Głazenapp Hiacius   Jaskółka Kątski Litwinczyk Martyniec Nowiński   Pieciul   Rogialis Serwiański Trzepicki     Węgrzynowski     Złyduchowicz
Adakowski Benek Cieśluczyk Dorbiz   Fryderycy Głazowski Hiasza   Jaskulczyk Kebanowski Litwinek Martynowicz Nowodworski   Pieciulanis   Rogiel Serwicki Trzepieczka     Wękier     Zmajłowicz
Adam Benesiewicz Cieśluk Dorbowicz   Fryderyk Głażewski Hierczyński   Jasnogórski Kejbasz Litwinik Maruchno Nowogrocki   Pieciulczyk   Rogielis Serwiński Trzeszkowski     Węsak     Zmienda
Adamczewski Benhaim Cieślukiewicz Dorff   Frydkowski Głembocki Hieronim   Jastrzębski Kejzbing Litwińczyk Marusiewicz Nowogrodzki   Pieciulis   Rogielski Serykowski Trzmie     Węzłowski     Zmindzik
Adamczyk Beniaminowicz Cieślukowski Dorko   Frydlander Głębocki Hieronimowicz   Jastrzębski Kelert Litwiński Maruszewicz Nowoj   Pieciulonis   Rogiński Seszan Trzonek     Wężyk     Zmitrowicz
Adamek Beniamowicz Cieśnielewicz Dorkowski   Frydman Głodziewski Hierosz   Jaszcz Kelsohn Liwczyn Maruszewski Nowosadko   Piecko   Rogojsz Seszcz Trzuba     Wiadrowski     Zmojski
Adamkowicz Beniaszewicz Cietelis Dormontowicz   Frydrch Głogowski Hiesarowicz   Jaszczerowski Kempa Liweński Maruszkiewicz Nowosadkowicz   Piecz   Rogorzewski Setnik Trzygiel     Wianczław     Zmojza
Adamowicz Benimin Cigan Dorobek   Frydrych Głostowski Hiksa   Jaszczołd Kempiński Liwiecki Maruszo Nowosadzki   Pieczel   Rogowicz Sewestjanowicz Trzymczyk     Wiankowski     Zmoydzin
Adamowicz Benin Cigoczykowa Doroch   Frydrych-Buczyński Głotowszczyk Hiksa   Jaszczuk Kempista Liwonowicz Marzesewicz Nowosielski   Pieczewski   Rogowicz Sezaniński Tudejko     Wianpowski     Znamierowski
Adamowski Benkendorf Cikielczyk Dorochoicz   Frydrych-Wasilewski Głowacki Hildebrant   Jaszczurowski Kempski Liwotow Marżantowicz Nowosielski   Pieczka   Rogowski Sęczek Tujakowski     Wichert     Znil
Adamski Benko Cikowski Dorochojczuk   Frydrychiewicz Głowacki Hildzik   Jaszczyk Kenka Liwski Masal Nowościanowicz   Pieczkiewicz   Rogowski Sęda Tujas     Wichler     Znorkowski
Aduchowski Benter Cilewski Dorochowicz   Frydrychowa Głowaszecki Hintz   Jaszczyński Kenpisty Lizaczyk Masalis Nowotka   Pieczkowski   Rogozajnisen Sędkowski Tukałło     Wichlik     Znorowski
Adukański Berasiewicz Cilwik Dorofiewicz   Frydryjok Głowczyk Hipel   Jaszenka Kepcewicz Lohman Masalski Nowotny   Pieczonek   Rogoziński Sędzik Tulpa     Wichorek     Zog
Adukowski Beraszewicz Cilwo Dorop   Frynczyk Głowienczyk Hipkowski   Jaszewicz Kerei-Quatsche Lojbowicz Mascherek Nowpol   Pieczul   Rogoźnicki Sęgowski Tulpiński     Wicirzyński     Zołdan
Adyniewicz Berdowski Cimaciński Doroszczyk   Frytz Głowienka Hirsz   Jaszewski Keris Lolaruk Masecis Nowul   Pieczulczyk   Rogożyn Sękowski Tulucz     Wicisuk     Zołtrur
Afrosimow Beregau Cimaszewski Doroszko   Fryzewski Głowiński Hirszowicz   Jaszka Kern Lombis Maselski Nozykowski   Pieczulis   Rogożyński Sękozowski Tułowski     Wiczak     Zołunowski
Aganis Berejko Cimierzewski Doroszkowski   Fuber Głowko Hiszkiewicz   Jaszkiel Kerowiek Loncewicz Masiecił Nubert   Piedrujć   Rogucik Sęp-Szarzyński Tumalewski     Widecki     Zonkiejcz
Agrygo Berensztejn Cimkowicz Dorothenka   Fuchs Głódź Hitter   Jaszkiewicz Kerwel Longielczyk Masiejczyk Nuckis   Piedwokanis   Rogucki Sępkowski Tumalunicz     Widgorczyk     Zorachowicz
Agurka Bereśniewicz Cimoch Dorożyński   Fuftt Główczyk Hiz   Jaszkowski Kędzielewski Lonkiewicz Masielik Nuczewicz   Piedziułas   Rogulczyk Sfarowicz Tumanow     Widmanowicz     Zorczyn
Agustanowicz Berg Cimochowicz Dorsewicz   Fuksor Główka Hizelowicz   Jaszuk Kędzier Lonzyk Masiewicz Nuczyko   Piekarczyk   Rogulski Shultzen Tumas     Widmer     Zorewicz
Aikiewicz Berg Cimochowski Dorsik   Funk Głuchowski Hlebanowski   Jaszulewicz Kędzierczyk Lorens Masiewski Nugarewicz   Piekarski   Roguski Siadkowski Tumelanis     Widugier     Zotisk
Ajbanowicz Bergało Cimof Dorsunik   Fydrzek Głuchowski Hlebicki-Józefowicz   Jaśkiewicz Kędzior Lorentowski Masis Numkiewicz   Piekarz   Rohr Siadzan Tumelo     Widugorowicz     Zrasak
Ajkowski Berger Cimoszczyk Dorsz     Gługliński Hlebowicz   Jaśkowa Kędziora Loręcz Masiulalis Nurka   Piekas   Roj Sianażewicz Tumial     Widzbar     Zruknia
Ajzensztat Bergman Cimowszczyk Dorszewski     Głuszkowski Hłasko   Jatajszys Kęgal Lormann Masiuljanis Nurzyński   Piekucis   Rojcewicz Siargiej Tumialis     Wiech     Zrzobko
Akielewicz Beriacki Cimuchowicz Doruchowski     Gnacik Hłuszanin   Jatkowski Kępa Loskowicz Masiuljański Nylssot   Piekuros   Rojeł Siarkowski Tumielik     Wiechowski     Zubisławski
Akowicz Berkman Cimuss Dorwinis     Gnatowicz Hnyduk   Jatniak Kępiński Lostański Masiunis Nysk   Piekutowski   Rojewski Siastaj Tunejko     Wieczkowa     Zubow
Aksenty Berkowicz Cinachowna Dorywalski     Gnatowski Hobdyński   Jatowt Kępisty Lostowski Maskalczuk     Pielaszkiewicz   Rojieło Siatkowski Tunuwicz     Wieczkowicz     Zubowicz
Aksielewski Berkowski Cinfaj Doss     Gnatowski Hobulis   Jatowtowicz Kępka Loszeniewski Maskalun     Pielecki   Rojszek Siawciłło Tupalski     Wieczorek     Zubowski
Aksiewicz Berliński Cinkowski Dostojewski     Gniedko Hockingen   Jauczyo Kęstowicz Lotkowski Maskiewicz     Pieliulis   Rojtan Sibin Tupicz     Wiejsiejski     Zubrenia
Akstin Bernalowicz Ciokało Doświtko     Gnielewicz Hockowicz   Jawdyński Kęsy Loztawski Maskolaj     Pienczykanis   Rokita Sibor Tupiczyk     Wiekielewicz     Zubrewicz
Aksyrniewicz Bernatajtis Ciołek Dougiałow     Gniewiewski Hodziewicz   Jawgiel Kiades Ltwin Masłowski     Pienszczyk   Rokosz Sicyput Tupis     Wiekszkiewicz     Zubrycki
Akul Bernatowicz Ciołkowna Dougier     Gnikieyt Hodzikowa   Jawidowicz Kibalt Lubas Massalski     Pieńczyk   Rokowicz Siczkowicz Tur     Wielanis     Zubrycki
Akulonis Bernecki Ciołkowski Dougieruk     Gnius Hofer   Jawidzyk Kibicz Lubelski Mastaszkieicz     Pieńczykowski   Rokownik Siderski Turczynowicz     Wielczyk     Zubrzycki
Alakajtis Berner Ciopa Douglas     Gnojewski Hoffman   Jawkow Kibilis Lubicki Mastel     Pieńczyło   Rokujżo Sidko Turecz     Wielgał     Zuchański
Alakujcis Berniecki Cipielewski Douszało     Gnojowski Hoffmann   Jawnocik Kibis Lubiński Masza     Pieńkowski   Rokujżo Sidor Turek     Wielgo     Zuchwalski
Alatkiewicz Bernotat Ciplich Dowbor     Gnucki Hofman   Jawojszowicz Kibiss Lubniczko Maszalis     Pierduk   Rolewicz Sidorczyk Turewicz     Wielgorski     Zuchwałko
Alba Bernowski Ciplio Doweyko     Gob Hojecki   Jawoniewski Kibitel Lubotyński Maszalski     Piereskiewicz   Rolik Sidorej Turkiel     Wielgoszewicz     Zuczik
Albakowicz Bernucki Cipowski Dowgiałło     Gobcisz Hojer   Jaworek Kibitlewski Lubowicz Maszanis     Pierlań   Rolko Sidorowicz Turkon     Wielhorski     Zugumiennik
Albanowicz Bersin Cipuk Dowgiałowicz     Gobczyński Hol   Jaworowicz Kibort Lubowidzki Maszciszewicz     Piernicki   Rolski Sieczko Turkowski     Wielicki     Zugzda
Albert Bersuk Cipulewski Dowgird     Gobi Holeman   Jaworowski Kibortowicz Lubowiecki Maszczerejcz     Pierniuk   Romacki Sieczkowski Turkuć     Wieliczka     Zuik
Alberti Berth Ciran Dowgwiłłowicz     Gobiatto Hollaendarski   Jaworski Kicko Lubowski Maszczybrodzki     Pierogowski   Roman Sieczkun Turkułł     Wieliczkiewicz     Zuj
Albiki Bertman Cis Dowiatowicz     Gobieński Hollak   Jaworuch Kiclerzowizny Lubyński Maszel     Pierowiczowny   Romananis Siedlecki Turobiński     Wieliika     Zukowski
Albosta Berton Ciskiewicz Dowiatt      Gobiow Holszański   Jaxa-Dembicki Kidała Luciuk Maszewicz     Pierus   Romanczik Siedleski Turokin     Wielik     Zuleski
Alboszta Berulewicz Cisowski Dowielejt     Gobis Höltzermann   Jazap Kidałowski Lucki Maszewski     Pierwojsza   Romanczyk Siehieniewicz Turonik     Wieljanowicz     Zulkowski
Albosztyn Beryczewski Ciszewski Dowkiejowicz     Gobowicz Holuszyna   Jazdowski Kidula Lucretia Maszkielun     Pierwuszka   Romanowicz Siejba Turosczyk     Wielki     Zupa
Albowicz Berymowski Ciszkowicz Dowmont-Siesicki     Gocłowski Hołdyński   Jazelanis Kidzewski Lud Maszkiewicz     Pierzyński   Romanowski Siejmonis Turowicz     Wielkier     Zupczewski
Albowski Berza Citko Dowmontt     Godaczewski Hołdysko   Jazgarz Kieber Ludas Maszkowski     Piescienniuk   Romańczyk Siejwa Turowski     Wielkos     Zuprzycki
Alchimowicz Betto Citkowski Dowmunt     Godaszewski Hołdziej   Jazierski Kiecko Ludkiewicz Maszkunas     Piesiewicz   Romaszewicz Sieklucki Turski     Wielogórski     Zurzyński
Alechniewicz Bezd Cituk Downar-Zapolski     Godaszko Hołdziejewski   Jaziński Kiecuń Ludkiewicz Masznicht     Piesiulis   Romaszewski Siekow Turtonik     Wielopolski     Zusieńśki
Alechnowicz Bezdziecki Ciubliński Downarowicz     Godfryd Hołoński   Jaźwiński Kieć Ludliski Masznicki     Pieski   Romaszkiewicz Siekrzanek Turtul     Wielusz     Zusmanowicz
Alechowicz Bezmcyczyk Ciuchała Downarowicz     Godfrytt Hołowieszczyk   Jedliński Kiedel Ludorf Masznil     Pieskiewicz   Romaszko Sielski Turuto     Wiencewicz     Zuśmiański
Alecy Bęcko Ciuchta Dowojdzia     Godlewski Hołownia   Jeduszewicz Kiedelanis Ludwicki Maszniuk     Pieszka   Romcis Sielużyński Turyn     Wiencko     Zuśnieński
Aleks Bęczku Ciukiel Dowojna     Godlewski  Hołub   Jedwabniczyk Kiedykowski Ludwiczek Masznowicz     Pietaniuk   Romejko Siemaszko Turynowicz     Wiencław     Zuza
Aleksa Bęćko Ciukielczyk Dowojna-Sylwestrowicz     Godyński Hołubicki   Jedynasty Kiedyskowski Ludwiczuk Masznowski     Pietiul   Romer Siemaszko Tuzowski     Wieniewicz     Zwiazik
Aleksandrow Bialuński Ciulczyk Dowojno-Sylwestrowicz     Godziewicz Hołubowicz   Jegliński Kiejdanis Ludwik Masztein     Pietkiewicz   Romer Siemcikiewicz Tuzucki     Wieodziewicz     Zwiczdzin
Aleksandrowicz Białas Ciulewicz Dowoyna     Gogowski Hołubowski   Jegliński Kiejdasz Ludwikanis Maszycki     Pietrajtis   Romiejczyk Siemenczyk Twarogowski     Wierabiewski     Zwiernicki
Aleksewicz Białaszek Ciulwik Dowszczyk     Gojczewski Hominowicz   Jegłowski Kiejdoejus Ludzicz Maślańczyk     Pietrałaj   Romocik Siemianis Twaszczyk     Wierbak     Zwierzewicz
Aleksiej Białaszewicz Ciunowicz Drab     Gojdak Homolecki   Jegnicki Kiejdonis Ludziewicz Matak     Pietranis   Romot Siemianowicz Twirbutowicz     Wierbało     Zwierzowicz
Aleksiejew Białaszewski Ciura Drabowski     Gojdamowski Honcewicz   Jegustyńczyk Kiejza Lufaj Matakwicz     Pietras   Romotowski Siemiarski Tworek     Wierbieluk     Zwierzowski
Aleksiewicz Białek Ciurczyk Drabyk     Gojdanowski Hondof   Jekowicz Kielczewczyzny Lukliński Matasiewicz     Pietrasz   Romualdowicz Siemiaszko Tworowski     Wierbonis     Zwierzyński
Aleksiun Białkowski Ciurzycki Draczik     Gojdziewicz Honesta   Jekut Kieler Lukom Matczyk     Pietraszczyk   Ronderewicz Siemiątkowski Tyborowski     Wierbuczek     Zwycewicz
Aleksowicz Białłozor Ciuszczyk Dradzielewicz     Golczyk Honko   Jelemiez Kielert Lulis Matecki     Pietraszewicz   Ronna Siemienczyk Tyburczyk     Wierbupa     Zyberk
Ales Białłozór Clacki Dragan     Goldak Honkowski   Jeleniewicz Kieller Lumbianis Matejkiewicz     Pietraszewicz   Rontel Siemieniaka Tyczkowski     Wierbuszek     Zybrt
Alesa Białobłocki Comugii Draglewicz     Goldberg Hopensztejn   Jeleniewski Kielmac Luniewski Matel     Pietraszewski   Roomanowski Siemienkiewicz Tykiel     Wierciliński     Zybura
Alesandrow Białobrzeski Corazzi Dragończyk     Goldbroch Horaczko   Jeleniowicz Kielnicki Lupanis Matelanis     Pietraszkiewicz   Ropaczewski Siemienowicz Tykocki     Wierciński     Zyc
Aletkiewicz Białogórski Cristopczik Dragun     Goldenberg Horaczy   Jeleńczyk Kielolis Lupowicz Materni     Pietraszko   Ropejko Siemienowy Tylenda     Wiercioch     Zych
Alichiniewicz Białohusowski Csmokowski Drahaka     Goldyngier Horbaczewski   Jeleński Kielski Luręcz Mateszkiewicz     Pietraszkonis   Ropel Siemieńkiewicz Tylinda     Wierejko     Zydecki
Alicki Białokus Ctroniewski Dramnik     Golendzinowicz Horbaszewski   Jelinski Kielsohn Luria Mathis     Pietrelczik   Ropelewski Siemieński Tylingowski     Wierka     Zydelanis
Aliteri Białostocki Cudnowski Drapczyński     Golendzinowski Horczakowicz   Jelonek Kieławski Luruch Mathisz     Pietrewicz   Ropiejko Sieminnski Tyliński     Wiersug     Zydelis
Alkiewicz Białosuknia Cudowski Drapszo     Golianka Hordziejewski   Jelopman Kiełcz Luta Matis     Pietrołaj   Ropiel Siemiński Tylnid     Wierszyło     Zydkowski
Alner Białosz Cudziński Draudzielowic     Goliat Hordziłowski   Jelski Kiełczewski Lutanczyk Matjaszun     Pietrołajć   Ropniewicz Siemion Tylo     Wiertel     Zyganunczyk
Alszanos Białousz Cunas Draugelis     Golimont Horn   Jełowicz Kiełkiewicz Lutanis Matkow     Pietronek   Ropol Siemionczyk Tylonczyk     Wiertolek     Zygmont
Altman Białowąs Cuper Draugialis     Goliński Hornberger   Jemejko Kiełpsz Lutecki Matlak     Pietrowicz   Ropowicz Siemionkowski Tymiński     Wierusz-Kowalski     Zygmuncik
Aluszko Białozer Cupryński Draugiał     Golos Horodecki   Jemielczyk Kiełpsz Luteński Matłacki     Pietrucianis   Ropp Siemionow Tymochowicz     Wierzbak     Zygmunt
Ałbanowicz Białozor Cuprzyński Draugicki     Golszmyt Horodeński   Jemielik Kiemiera Lutkiewicz Matonicki     Pietrukiewicz   Roppel Siemionowa Tynarczyk     Wierzbicki     Zygmuntowski
Ałkiewicz Białozór Curepko Draugiel     Golub Horuszko   Jemielity Kiempiel Lutkowski Matoszka     Pietrulewicz   Rorow Siemionowicz Tynebor     Wierzbiło     Zylanis
Ałobanowicz Białucki Curnicki Draugun     Gołaski Horyd   Jemiełko Kiempisław Lutosławski Matowicki     Pietrusik   Roscioch Siemkowski Typiej     Wierzbiński     Zylberman
Ałtyn Biały Curpiński Drawgiel     Gołaszewski Hosal   Jemiołko Kiempisty Lutostański Matraszun     Pietruszewicz   Rose Sieniawski Tyran     Wierzbołowicz     Zylbersztejn
Ałuszko Bibaczyk Cutrymowicz Drazba     Gołąb Hościta   Jemiołkowski Kiendora Lutowicz Matrewicz     Pietruszewski   Rosicki Sienicki Tyrawski     Wierzbołowski     Zylewicz
Ambrasewicz Bibisz Cwaliński Drazdziulis     Gołbyp Hotsuk   Jemiotko Kiendziora Lutowski Matsiewicz     Pietruszkiewicz   Rosiecki Sieniewski Tysza     Wierzbołuk     Zylnicki
Ambrasiewicz Biblik Cwiecki Drażba     Gołda Hotusiewicz   Jemkowski Kiepura Lutuk Matuczyk     Pietrzeniuk   Rosieński Sieniuk Tysza-Bykowski     Wierzbowicz     Zyman
Ambrosiej Bichanowicz Cyborowicz Drąg     Gołdak Howel   Jempczyk Kierbedź Lutyk Matuk     Pietrzeńczyk   Rosimowicz Sieniukiewicz Tyszer     Wierzbowski     Zymkowski
Ambrosiewicz Bichniewicz Cybulka Drągowski     Gołdakowski Howerbek   Jendruczyk Kiercysz Lutyński Matukiewicz     Pietrzycki   Rosiński Sienkiewicz Tyszka     Wierzbowski     Zypkiewicz
Ambrozewicz Biclis Cybulski Drągulewski     Gołdokowski Hoza   Jendruk Kierdeczak Luwachowski Matulczyk     Pietrzyk   Rosiukanis Sienko Tyszkiewicz     Wierzbuk     Zypkowski
Ambroziewicz Biczyk Cybulski Drejer     Gołdowski     Jendrulewicz Kierdej Luwensowski Matulewicz     Pietrzykowicz   Roski Sienkowicz Tyszlak     Wierzchlejski     Zyrzkowski
Ambrozik Bidziak Cydzik Drewes     Gołdyński     Jendruszka Kierdziejewicz Luwiński Matulewski     Pietrzylczyk   Roskieicz Sienkowski Tyszyński     Wierzchonowicz     Zysenwein
Ambroż Biebiesko Cygaluk Drewicz     Gołdypski     Jendrych Kierdziewicz Luzczyński Matułowicz     Pietuch   Roskiejczuk Sienmiański Tytułowski     Wierzchowski     Zysk
Ambrożewicz Biedrowski Cygan Drewienis     Gołek     Jenelczyk Kierdzio Lyndzianowicz Matusewicz     Pietuszyński   Roslewicz Sieńczyk Tyzenhaus     Wierzejski     Zyskowski
Ambroży Biedrzycki Cyganczyk Drewnowski     Gołembiewski     Jenerowski Kierdziuk Lyszna Matusiejcz     Piezieniuk   Rosłan Sieńko       Wiesiołowski     Zyszkowski
Amforowicz Biedrzyński Cyganowski Dręstwiański     Gołembowski     Jenicejko Kierejsz Łabacki Matusiewicz     Pięczykowski   Rosłón Sieńkowski       Wieszczyłow     Zytkiewicz
Amolczyk Biedulik Cygańczyk Driscz     Gołendzia     Jeniejko Kierejsza Łabacz Matusowicz     Piętak   Rosochacki Siepicianis       Wiesziruszas     Zytnicki
Amowicz Bieganowski Cygański Drobiszewski     Gołębek     Jenkonis Kierejszys Łabaczuk Matuszewicz     Piętko   Rossalewski Siepiethowski       Wieszta     Zytura
Anaskier Biegański Cygarowski Drobotek     Gołębicki     Jentelewski Kierglewicz Łabaj Matuszys     Piętkowski   Rossoliński Siepietowski       Wietcki     Zywczik
Ancewicz Biegun Cygler Drochowski     Gołębiewski     Jera Kieriunik Łabanowski Matwicz     Pifurt   Rosta Siepski       Wietki     Zyzała
Ancik Bieguńczyk Cylwa Droć     Gołębiowski     Jerakowski Kierklicki Łabanowski Matwiejczyk     Pik   Rostanow Sieradzki       Wiewierusz     Źrobek
Anckiewicz Biehunik Cymbrowski Drogomir-Petrykowski     Gołkowski     Jerastey Kierkowa Łabczyński Matyasz     Pikaś   Rostek Sieranowicz       Wiewióra     Żaba
Ancul Biehuńczyk Cymerman Drojgialis     Gołos     Jeraszko Kierkowski Łabejko Matyłajtys     Pikiel   Rostkowski Sierbalik       Wiewiórka     Żabicki
Ancuta Biejewski Cymoniewicz Drongielczyk     Gołosz     Jerczyński Kierlejt Łabejkonis Matys     Pikropocz   Rostropowicz Sierko       Wiewiórski     Żabiński
Ancypa Biel Cyński Droniec     Gołowczyc     Jeremiejew Kierlioz Łabelis Matysiewicz     Pikuć   Roszap Sierkowski       Wiezorek     Żablikowski
Anczewicz Bielakowski Cyprukiewicz Drossel     Gołowin     Jergacz Kierowski Łabenski Matysik     Pilchowski   Roszarko Sierocki       Więcewicz     Żaboklicki
Anczulewicz Bielan Cyras Drowanowski     Gołowski     Jermanowicz Kierplis Łabeński Matyskiel     Pilczyk   Roszka Sierp       Więckiewicz     Żaczek
Anczych Bielanowski Cyrenial Drowiel     Gołub     Jermaszkiewicz Kiersański Łabęcki Matyskiewicz     Pilecki   Roszkowski Sierpiec       Więcko     Żaczko
Andrak Bielańczyk Cyreusz Drozd     Gołubniewicz     Jermutowski Kierslin Łabędzki Matysowa     Pilewicz   Roszlik Sierput       Więckowicz     Żaga
Andrakończyk Bielaski Cyruić Drozdowicz     Gołubow     Jernio Kiersnowski Łabnio Matyszczyk     Pilich   Roszteński Sieruć       Więckowski     Żagal
Andrasz Bielawski Cyrulik Drozdowski     Gombel     Jerocha Kierstan Łabudź Matyszkiel     Pilichowski   Rościszewski Sieryjko       Więcławowicz     Żagaris
Andreasz Bielawski Cyrus Drozdzanik     Gomecki     Jeromin Kierszal Łabuński Matyszkiewicz     Pilicki   Rościszewski Sierzpucik       Więkowski     Żagarski
Andrejewicz Bielczyk Cyrusz Drozdze     Gonczman     Jeromiński Kierszalis Łachmanowicz Matyszko     Pilnikowicz   Rościuk Sierzputowski       Więszko     Żagiel
Andrejkiewicz Bielecki Cyryl Drozdzik     Gonelczyk     Jeromowicz Kierszewicz Łackiewicz Matyszkowski     Pilon   Rośkiewicz Siesicki       Wigierski     Żak
Andrewicz Bielewicz Cyrynis Drozdziuk     Gongit     Jerosz Kierszpił Łada Maucisz     Pilowello   Rotenberg Siestrzytowski       Wignalczyk     Żakhora
Andronowicz Bielewski Cyryński Drozewicz     Goniądzki     Jeroś Kiersztan Ładowna Mauczys     Pilun   Roterij Siezieniewicz       Wignati     Żakiewicz
Androszczyk Bielicki Cysko Drozniski     Gopiewski     Jerowicz Kiersztyn Ładyszkiewicz Mausner     Pilunas   Roterozen Siękiewicz       Wignialczyk     Żakowicz
Andrucianis Bieliczański Cywiński Drucis     Goraj     Jerozolimski Kierszuk Ładzicz Maxiey     Piłacki   Rotkiewicz Sięko       Wikarski     Żakul
Andruczek Bielikowicz Cywiński Drucki-Lubecki     Gorajczyk     Jersz Kierszulis Ładziewicz Maximko     Piłka   Rotok Siękowski       Wikiera     Żaliński
Andruczyk Bieliński Czabatar Druć     Gorajewski     Jerszcz Kierucki Ładziński Mayrysiewicz     Piłownik   Rotsztejn Sigocki       Wikierat     Żardecki
Andruhujtis Bielis Czabatkiewicz Druka     Gorczan     Jerszkowa Kierwil Ładzuk Mazakiewicz     Piłsudski   Rouba Sikaks       Wikjanis     Żarko
Andrukaniec Bielkiewicz Czabator Drukis     Gorczyca     Jeruszewicz Kierys Łagmięczyk Mazalewski     Pincernid   Roupel Sikora       Wikowajtys     Żarkowski
Andrukanis Bielski Czabotar Drukszewicz     Gorczyca     Jerutowski Kierznowski Łagutis Mazan     Pincewicz   Roupp Sikorski       Wiktorek     Żarnoklej
Andrukiewicz Bielski Czachowski Drułowicz     Gorczyński     Jerzewicz Kiestul Łajciński Mazanis     Pinczewski   Rowanis Silecki       Wilamonowicz     Żarnoski
Andrukonis Bieluk Czacki Druskieł     Gordacki     Jeseniowicz Kieszk Łajman Mazenis     Pindziul   Rowgis Silewicz       Wilamowicz     Żarnowski
Andrulanis Biełozerski Czaczkiewicz Druwe     Gordecki     Jesielun Kieturkiewicz Łajnowski Mazer     Pinisiel   Rowicki Silicki       Wilawiński     Żarowski
Andrulewicz Biełus Czajczyk Druzba     Gordon     Jesieniewski Kiewlicz Łakanowski Mazewski     Pinkolak   Rowinis Silickowski       Wilczak     Żarski
Andrunas Biemiszewicz Czajewski Druzewicz     Gordziuk     Jesion Kieyza Łakarzewicz Maziewski     Pinkowski   Rowiński Siliwocki       Wilczek     Żazowski
Andrusikiewicz Bieniak Czajka Druzia     Gorejczyk     Jesionek Kijałowski Łakis Mazin     Piołunowski   Rowkowski Silkowski       Wilczeniuk     Żbikowski
Andruszczyk Bieniasz Czajkowski Drużałowski     Gorepas     Jesionowski Kijanowski Łakułonis Maziński     Piorczyk   Rowpel Silnicki       Wilczewski     Żdanik
Andruszewicz Bieniaszewski Czakiel Drużba     Gorewicz     Jesiulanis Kijewski Łakuński Mazowski     Piotrewicz   Rowzan Siluk       Wilczewski     Żdaniuk
Andruszewski Bieniąż Czapan Drygała     Gorfin     Jeskowicz Kijewski Łamian Mazuchowski     Piotrow   Rozalia Silwicki       Wilczkiewicz     Żdżarski
Andruszkiewicz Bienic Czapas Drykilo     Gorfinkiel     Jesnolewicz Kijorowski Łamiański Mazukaj     Piotrowicz   Rozczyk Siłkowski       Wilczko     Żebrowski
Andruszkonis Bieniewicz Czapatar Dryzko     Gorgoński     Jeszciudzik Kilczik Łampa Mazukajcis     Piotrowski   Rozdzięzkowski Siłtewilme       Wilczopolski     Żegal
Andryć Bieniewski Czapies Drzękomski     Gorkietakis     Jeszczoka Kilinowski Łangowski Mazukajlis     Piotruk   Rozen Simancyc       Wilczyc     Żegarajć
Andryka Bieniuk Czapla Dub     Gorla     Jeszkin Kilow Łaniewicz Mazur     Piotrukiewicz   Rozenberg Simaniuc       Wilczyński     Żegarski
Andrysz Bienkiewicz Czaplicki Duba     Gorlewski     Jeśman Kimbar Łaniewscy Mazurajtis     Piotrula   Rozenbojm Simanowicz       Wilczyński     Żegarys
Andryszczyk Bieńko Czapliński Dubakowski     Gorlowa     Jetortowicz Kimera Łaniewski Mazuranis     Piotrulewicz   Rozensztagiel Simańczyk       Wilczypolski     Żegliński
Andrzejak Bieńkowski Czapnik Dubek     Gorło     Jewłasewicz Kimijon Łankiewicz Mazurczyk     Piotruszewski   Rozensztangel Simczyk       Wilder-Klaudat     Żegunis
Andrzejczuk Bierczewiczy Czarchoczewski Dubeński     Gornik     Jewowicz Kimont Łankowski Mazurek     Piotrzek   Rozensztangiel Simelowicz       Wildzik     Żelanis
Andrzejczyk Bierczo Czarkiewicz Dubicki     Gorowski     Jezewic Kimszal Łanowicz Mazurewicz     Piotuch   Rozensztangl Simka       Wilendowicz     Żelasko
Andrzejewicz Bierdzia Czarkowski Dubicz     Gorsiewski     Jezgan Kin Łanowski Mazurkiewicz     Pioulski   Rozensztejn Simkiewicz       Wileński     Żelazko
Andrzejewski Bierdziewski Czarnecki Dubieszycki     Gorski     Jezgarz Kinajć Łańcucki Mazurkowicz     Pióro   Rozenszyld Simkowski       Wilhelm     Żelazowski
Andrzejewski Bierkow Czarneczak Dubilewski     Gorszewski     Jezierski Kinajt-Szyling Łański Mazurowicz     Pipka   Rozental Simonis       Wilianowicz     Żelechowski
Andrzejko Bierkowski Czarnial Dubiński     Gorwiel     Jezierski Kinder Łapa Mazurowizny     Pirkuć   Rozenthal Simoniucis       Wilik     Żelenis
Andrzejkowicz Biernacki Czarnialis Dubiski     Gorzenda     Jeziński Kindor Łapaczowski Mazurowski     Pirus   Rozgo Simonowicz       Wilimoicz     Żelkowski
Andrzejowa Biernacki Czarniawski Dubnicznin     Gorzeński     Jeziorkowski Kindziewski Łaparewicz Mazuryk     Pisanka   Rozia Simonucis       Wilimowski     Żeluszko
Andrzejun Biernasz Czarnicki Dubnowski     Gorzjewski     Jeziorowski Kinglner Łapicz Mazurznis     Pisarski   Rozicki Simowicz       Wilinis     Żelwis
Andrzukajnis Biernik Czarniecki Duboczyk     Gorzki     Jeziorski Kinier Łapiński Mażejko     Pisarzewicz   Roziński Simsonowicz       Wilk     Żemaj
Andzalczyk Bieruński Czarniejko Dubowski     Gorzkowski     Jezłowski Kinoza Łapoć Mażelewski     Pisciorczyk   Rozko Simuncius       Wilka     Żenkiewicz
Andziewicz Bieryło Czarniel Dubrowa     Gosąwski     Jezulin Kiołlewicz Łapota Mączka     Pisczat   Rozmierski Sinderewicz       Wilkal     Żerdecki
Andzyc Bieszykanic Czarniewicz Dubrowski     Gosciowa     Jezurski Kiołowski Łapowski Mączyński     Pisczewski   Rozmiewski Sinicki       Wilkiel     Żerebeyczyk
Anecin Bietkiewicz Czarniewski Ducheniuk     Gosek     Jezuszczyk Kionor Łappa Mądry     Pisczyk   Rozmiński Sinierzewski       Wilkiele     Żerebeyko
Anesta Bieyda Czarnik Duchnowski     Gosiewski     Jeździewicz Kiparczyk Łapuk Mąkiewicz     Piskorczyk   Rozmysłowicz Siniewski       Wilkiul     Żerman
Aneszko Bijar Czarniolis Duchow     Gosik     Jeżdziewski Kipczus Łarionow Meczys     Piskorek   Rozmysłowski Siniężny       Wilkjalis     Żeromski
Angielski Bijejko Czarnobaj Ducis     Gosiuk     Jeżewski Kipisz Łasachniewicz Medeksza     Piskorski   Rozopotra Sinita       Wilkołek     Żerwe
Angirski Bilbin Czarnobil Ducznowski     Gosk     Jeżowski Kiraś Łaskawy Medeksza     Piskorz   Rozorzyc Sinkiewicz       Wilkoszewski     Żeszkajtys
Anieszko Bilbyn Czarnocki Duda     Goski     Jęczek Kirchstein Łaski Meduniecki     Piskorzewicz   Rozumowicz Sinkowski       Wilkowicki     Żewuski
Aniewicz Bilczewski Czarnowik Dudanowicz     Goslik     Jęczko Kirciklon Łaski Medykiewicz     Pistor   Rozwadowski Sinmiczeski       Wilkowicz     Żiemko
Animczyk Bilewicz Czarnowski Dudar     Gospoda     Jędrisz Kirecki Łaskiwski Mejer     Pisz   Rożanko Sinnicki       Wilkowski     Żłobik
Anisiewski Bilewski Czarny Dudarczyk     Gospodarz     Jędrukiewicz Kirita Łaskowicz Mejer     Piszcz   Rożański Sinowski       Wilkuć     Żłobikowski
Aniszewski Bilimond Czarpiewski Dudarewicz     Gospodzik     Jędrusiewicz Kirk Łaskowski Mejerowicz     Piszczanowicz   Rożewski Sińkiewicz       Willamowicz     Żmijewski
Aniszkiewicz Biliński Czasuk Dudczyk     Gosski     Jędruszewski Kirklewski Łaslawski Mejko     Piszczatowski   Rożkiewicz Siodlarz       Willinis     Żmionski
Aniuk Billewicz Czaszka Dudek     Goszela     Jędruszkiewicz Kirszetejn Łastański Mejlelo     Piszczeniuk   Rożnowski Sipajło       Wilmienicki     Żmit
Ankudowicz Bilski Czasznicki Dudkiewicz     Gosztowt     Jędryszczyk Kirszewicz Łastowski Mejłowski     Piszczewicz   Rożyński Sipiński       Wilpiszewski     Żmojdecki
Ankulewicz Bilun Czawkiewicz Dudko     Gościeński     Jędrzejczy Kirszzewicz Łaszewski Mejnert     Pisznik   Rózga Sipitczyk       Wilski     Żmojdzik
Anowicz Bilwin Czayka Dudkowski     Gościewicz     Jędrzejczyk Kirycki Łaszkiewicz Mejsak     Pitaczyk   Różański Sipowicz       Wilusz     Żmojdzki
Antokolski Biłda Czech Dudonas     Gościewski     Jędrzejewicz Kisarzewski Łaszko Mejserszmyd     Pitlunas   Różewicz Sipowicz       Wiłkomus     Żmordzień
Antonajtis Bindas Czechański Dudonis     Gościk     Jędrzejewski Kisiel Łaszkowski Mejszkul     Pitrajtys   Różycki Sipowski       Wiłkotczyk     Żmudzian
Antonajtys Binieszewski Czechmistrz Dudowicz     Gościński     Jędrzejowski Kisielczyk Łatkowski Mejtolo     Pituchowicz   Różyński Sipulski       Wimbor     Żmudzik
Antoni Biniewski Czechowicz Dudsal     Gość     Jędrzyszczyk Kisielewski Łatuszyński Mejzak     Pituszka   Rubay Siriatowicz       Wincewicz     Żmudzinowicz
Antoniewicz Birecki Czechowski Dudziak     Gotard     Jędzieszko Kisielis Łatwis Mejzik     Piuchyk   Rubażewicz Sirkowski       Winckiewicz     Żmujdzicz
Antonik Birgiel Czeczko Dudziesz     Gotasiewski     Jędzrzejko Kisielnicki Łauponis Melanchonicz     Piwelczyk   Rubin Sirplewski       Winclewicz     Żmujdzin
Antonowicz Birseneck Czeczotka Dudzik     Gotaszewski     Jikowicz Kisinoki Łauzajek Melechewicz     Piwialis   Rubinsztejn Sirtagnis       Wincukiewicz     Żmujdziński
Antoszycki Biryła Czeczyk Dudziusz     Gotaś     Joachim Kisling Ławcewicz Meleszko     Piwilunas   Rubowicz Sirwilik       Wincz     Żochowski
Antusewicz Birzgiewicz Czejran Dugier     Gotfried     Joachimowicz Kisła Ławecki Melkiewicz     Piwko   Ruchio Sisczyk       Winczkowicz     Żochowskiego
Anulewicz Birżyszko Czekała Duglis     Gotowski     Jochanhin Kisławski Ławniczyk Melnikanis     Piwnicki   Rucik Sisiuk       Winelewicz     Żoerner
Anulianis Bisciniuk Czekanik Dukiewicz     Gotowski     Jocz Kisłowski Ławnik Melnikuć     Piwolczyk   Ruciło Sismanowicz       Winiarski     Żogalis
Anusiewicz Biskontowicz Czekliński Dulanis     Goula     Joczkiewicz Kisłowski Ławnikowicz Melon     Piwoulski   Rucinowski Sisonowicz       Winiewicz     Żoil
Anuskanis Biskup Czelewski Dulczyk     Gous     Joczyk Kista Ławrucik Melzakanis     Piwowar   Ruciński Sitaniewicz       Winiewski     Żołędź
Anuszczyk Bitewski Czenis Dulelma     Govenlock     Jodakowizny Kistka Ławrynajtis Menzel     Piwowarczyk   Rucki Sitarski       Winikajtys     Żołkiewicz
Anuszewicz Bitkowicz Czeniuk Dulewicz     Gowianowski     Jodasz Kistkowski Ławrynowicz Meras     Piwowarski   Ruckis Sitek       Winkowski     Żołna
Anuszewski Bitowt Czepetowski Duliński     Goworocki     Jodaszko Kiszczyna Ławski Mercz     Pizani   Ruczik Sitka       Winnik     Żołnierowicz
Anuszkiewicz Biziewski Czepien Dulka     Goworowski     Jodeszkonis Kiszelewski Łazanowski Merdas     Piziulka   Ruczko Sitkiewicz       Winogrodzki     Żomaydak
Anyszkiewicz Bizio Czerabski Dulkianis     Gowsa     Jodewicz Kiszka Łazarczyk Merecki     Piziurka   Ruczkowski Sitko       Winter     Żongołowicz
Apatajko Biżewski Czerapski Dulski     Gowsul     Jodik Kiszkiel Łazarski Merecz     Piziutczyn   Rudak Sitkowski       Wiponiewski     Żoromski
Apcewicz Biżuk Czeraszewski Dulski     Gowsyn     Jodkiewicz Kiszkis Łazarz Merfeld     Pjanka   Rudbal Sitnik       Wirbacz     Żółkiewski
Apida Bjomił Czerchowicz Dułanis     Gowsza     Jodko Kiszkowski Łazewski Mesal     Pladzyk   Rudek Sitnikowski       Wirbet     Żółkowski
Aplikowski Blacharski Czerczykowicz Duma     Gozdziewski     Jodkowicz Kisznikiewicz Łazniercki Mesko     Plaga   Ruderal Siubin       Wirbilowicz     Żółtowski
Apoll Bladzik Czerenczowicz Dumagak     Gozdź     Jodkowski Kiścinkow Łazowski Meszczyński     Plakajewowicz   Rudkiewicz Siulczyk       Wirboł     Żrobek
Araczko Bladzisz Czerep Dumanowski     Goziowski     Jodliński Kiślewski Łaźnia Meszka     Plaksis   Rudkowski Siulenski       Wiriałowski     Żubrowski
Arafin Bladzius Czereszewski Dumblewski     Gozowicz     Jodoga Kiśnian Łącki Meszkajtys     Plamak   Rudnicki Siwecki       Wirpsza     Żubrzycki
Aramowicz Blagier Czereszko Dumbowski     Goździewski     Jodzewicz Kitek Łączkowski Metrachnan     Plańcki   Rudnik Siwecki       Wirsbal     Żuchorski
Arand Blasko Czerewacz Dumnarajć     Góraj     Jodzic Kitlewski Łąkowski Metzner     Plański   Rudnowski Siwek       Wis     Żuchowski
Arandt Blazanis Czerka Dumnik     Góralczyk     Jodziewicz Kiwiłowski Łątka Meyer     Plaskiewicz   Rudomin-Dusiacki Siwicki       Wisielec     Żudra
Aranomowicz Blecke Czerkas Dunda     Góralski     Jodzinkowski Kiwlewicz Łebcki Meysztowicz     Plaszko   Rudowicz Siwiec       Wisiewicz     Żuk
Arasim Blejko Czerkies Dunik     Górecki     Jodziowita Kizelbach Łebkowski Meysztowicz     Plata   Rudowicz Siwocha       Wisklanis     Żuk
Arasimczyk Blejzik Czerkiewicz Dunkowski     Górewicz     Jodziukowski Kizielewski Łejmel Męcewicz     Plater   Rudowizny Siwy       Wisluuj     Żukowski
Arasimowicz Bleko Czerniak Dupicz     Górka     Johachim Kiziewicz Łejmelski Męgłowski     Plater Broel   Rudy Skabliszewski       Wisniewski     Żuliński
Arbaczewski Bloes Czernialis Duplik     Górnicki     Jok Kiziukiewicz Łejmiszcz Mężański     Plater-Zyberk     Rudzeński Skaczkowski       Wissegierd     Żuławski
Arbatowski Blorc Czerniawski Durański     Górnik     Joka Kizling Łempicki Mężeński     Pląman   Rudzewicz Skadzan       Wiszkowicz     Żuniesiewicz
Arbułtowski Bluczis Czernicki Durasz     Górny     Jokajtys Kizłajtyz Łepski Mężniewski     Pląskowski   Rudzian Skalnicki       Wiszniakowski     Żurawicz
Arcimowicz Bludis Czerniecki Durgała     Górowicz     Jokułowicz Kiznelczyk Łębkowski Miąkiewicz     Plechowicz   Rudzianis Skalski       Wisznicki     Żurawka
Arcipewski Bludziński Czernielowski Durtan     Górowski